Bellaire Houses For SaleAirbnb

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
New - 16 hrs ago
Bellaire, 27 NE 49th St, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$1,150,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,038 SqFt
  • $564/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Bellaire
27 NE 49th St, Miami, FL 33137
Two homes separated by a courtyard, separate electrical panels, multifamily designation, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, upper east side, walkable on tree-lined streets, a few blocks from design district.
Bellaire, 130 NE 49th St, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$1,175,000 $24K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,336 SqFt
  • $879/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Bellaire
130 NE 49th St, Miami, FL 33137
Prime buena vista location in the heart of the design district! Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated east of n. Miami avenue on a 6, 300 sq ft lot. Perfect opportunity to renovate, expand, or build a custom dream home in one of miami's most sought-after neighborhoods. Just steps from the design district's world-renowned luxury boutiques, art galleries, and award-winning restaurants. Enjoy unbeatable walkability to luxury boutiques such as louis vuitton, dior, and hermès that make the design district one of miami's premier lifestyle neighborhoods. Conveniently located just minutes from wynwood, midtown miami, miami beach, and downtown, with easy access to major highways and miami international airport. Rare opportunity to secure land in one of miami's most sought-after locations.
Bellaire, 30 NE 50th St, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,699,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 2,870 SqFt
  • $940/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Bellaire
30 NE 50th St, Miami, FL 33137
A few blocks from the miami design district sits this new construction modern home with 3, 642 total sq/ft. 4 bed/5 bath + den that can be used as a 5th bedroom. Walk through the oversized pivot door and find an open floor plan with 13' ceilings. The tall windows overlook the pool and seamlessly integrate the indoor & outdoor spaces for the ultimate florida lifestyle. Oak wood flooring, hansgrohe/grohe fixtures, impact resistant windows/doors, floor to ceiling kitchen cabinets & sub zero/wolf appliances are just some of the upgrades. Custom closets built out in every room. Heated pool w/salt water chlorinator. Outdoor kitchen w/bbq, fridge & countertop under covered terrace. 1.5 car garage. Not in a flood zone. Built over 14' above sea level. Wynwood and the beaches are a short drive away.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Fitness Center

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (2)
$950K - $1.1M
For Rent (1)
$10.8K - $10.8K
(0.18 miles)
For Rent (1)
$16K - $16K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.2M - $1.2M
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (14)
$899.9K - $7.1M
For Rent (4)
$3K - $4.5K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (13)
$449K - $649.9K
For Rent (2)
$3.8K - $4.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.