Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
East Liberty City, 1518 NW 65th St, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$2,900 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,196 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in East Liberty City
1518 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33147
Great opportunity to rent this spacious home. Just minutes from wynwood, the design district, downtown miami, and major highways. The house features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathroom. The yard offers a mango fruit trees and space to relax under the florida sun. Don’t miss your chance, schedule your showing today!
Unfurnished
North Liberty City, 1463 NW 70th St, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 869 SqFt
  • $2.88/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in North Liberty City
1463 NW 70th St, Miami, FL 33147
Beautiful completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the growing liberty city area. Corner lot with modern finishes and move-in ready. Features a brand-new roof, updated plumbing and electrical, impact windows and doors, laminate flooring, quartz countertops, remodeled bathroom, central a/c, modern lighting, and brand-new stainless steel appliances. The property is fully fenced and includes a motorized gate with private parking.
Unfurnished
New Liberty City, 1556 NW 68th Ter, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,045 SqFt
  • $3.35/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in New Liberty City
1556 NW 68th Ter, Miami, FL 33147
Centrally located 3 bed 2 bath single family home brand new construction, never lived in. Boasts with lots of natural light, and lush landscaping, wonderful for entertaining friends and family. Beautiful single family, tile floors throughout, impact windows, fenced yard, quartz counter tops, with stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer in unit. Section 8 or other incentives welcome. Make your appointment today, will not last!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
East Liberty City, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $3.38/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in East Liberty City
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33147
Great unit renovated, 2bedrooms -1bathroom. Great location near the mia airport, downtown, brickell. Contact listing agent.
Unfurnished
East Liberty City, 1527 NW 63rd St, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$2,900 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 820 SqFt
  • $3.54/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in East Liberty City
1527 NW 63rd St, Miami, FL 33147
Hurry! Move in ready! Quick approval! Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home ideally located in the heart of miami, offering comfort, convenience, and accessibility. This spacious residence features a functional floor plan with generously sized bedrooms, a bright living area, and a full kitchen designed for everyday living. The home provides ample natural light, comfortable living spaces, and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for families or working professionals. Conveniently situated near major highways, shopping centers, schools, parks, dining, and public transportation, this location offers quick access to downtown miami, the airport, and surrounding areas, making daily commuting easy and efficient.
Unfurnished
East Liberty City, 1538 NW 66th St #1, Miami, Florida 33147, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
Premium
House for rent in East Liberty City
1538 NW 66th St #1, Miami, FL 33147
Discover your next rental home at 1538 nw 66 st, miami! This turnkey property comes with water and electricity included, making it stress-free and ready to move in. Enjoy a cozy layout in a prime nw miami location, close to major roads, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
For Sale (5)
$150K - $799K
For Rent (4)