Orange Heights Houses For SaleAirbnbNo HOA

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Orange Heights, 5807 NW 17th Ave, Miami, Florida 33142, image 1
$1,199,000
  • 0.12 Acres
  • $9,991,667/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Orange Heights
5807 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33142
Developers and investors, take a look at this great lot in the heart of miami! This listing combines 5807 nw 17th ave and 5817 nw 17th ave for a combined 12, 314 square feet! With t5-o zoning, you are allowed to build up to 18 units in a building up to 5 stories! This gives you the flexibility you need to create a cash cow that is sure to appreciate in one of the most up and coming areas of miami. Lots this size do not come on the market often, so don't miss the chance to guarantee a great investment! Seller must do their due diligence.
Orange Heights, Miami, Florida 33142, image 1
$349,000 $36K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 780 SqFt
  • $447/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Orange Heights
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33142
Large yard fenced. Nice cozy 2, 1 with plenty of potential. Remodeled kitchen and bathroom. Plenty of room for entertaining. Carport has potential of being converted into another bedroom or family room. Newer shingle roof.
$1,199,000
  • 0.28 Acres
  • $4,282,143/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Orange Heights
5807 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33142

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Orange Heights, 1624 NW 60th St, Miami, Florida 33142, image 1
$599,000
  • 0.26 Acres
  • $2,303,846/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Orange Heights
1624 NW 60th St, Miami, FL 33142
Lot for sale! Great location, 11, 130 sq ft. Build multifamily with up to 9 units. T4-l zoning which allows 3 story residential units, multifamily residences, home office, bed & breakfast, food establishment, religious facility, research facility. Opportunity zone. Sb 102 (live local act)