River Grand 2 Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - Apr 20, 2026
River Grand 2, 2330 NW 11th St #2, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$210,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 646 SqFt
  • $325/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in River Grand 2
2330 NW 11th St #2, Miami, FL 33125
Charming first floor garden-style apartment in a prime miami location! Ideally situated just minutes from miami international airports, health district, downtown miami, major expressways, brickell, the beaches, key biscayne, calle ocho, coral gables, and coconut grove. This move-in-ready apartment offers both convenience and comfort. Community amenities include a spacious pool, private parking, an elevator, and an on-site laundry room. Leasing is permitted, making this a great investment opportunity. Enjoy the added benefit of low hoa fees, which include water, low taxes, and the convenience of one dedicated private parking space. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity in the heart of miami! H owner financing with 20% down payment- high rental demand in the area!! All assessments will be paid by seller at closing.
Sold - Dec 12, 2025
River Grand 2, 2330 NW 11th St #9, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$167,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 603 SqFt
  • $278/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in River Grand 2
2330 NW 11th St #9, Miami, FL 33125
Investors welcome! Return! 1bed 1bath apt. Centrally located. Laundry at premises and assigned parking space. Currently vacant. Low hoa $240 per month, taxes $2, 235 hurry up this opportunity won't last long!! Owner financing available.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 10
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 734 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, FL 33144
Charming two-story corner condo on flagler st, centrally located near mia and the palmetto expressway. This renovated 1-bed/2-bath unit offers excellent security, low hoa fees, and is move-in ready - ideal for investors or first-time buyers.
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000 $17K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 742 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, FL 33144
Centrally located, beautifully renovated unit. Turn the key, ready to move in and enjoy. Must see!Rented for $1, 800.00 from september 1st, 2024 until august 24th, 2025.
Flagler Plaza, 3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$195,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Condo for sale in Flagler Plaza
3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, FL 33135
1 bedroom 1-bath unit with balcony.The building has successfully completed its 40/50-year certification. ** the property is being sold as-is ** discover a gem in the heart of miami with this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the second floor. Featuring a charming balcony, this unit offers a perfect retreat. Situated near shopping malls, marlin stadium, and downtown. Plus, enjoy the convenience of being just 15 minutes away from miami international airport. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of miami's vibrant lifestyle!
1 - 3 of 10 Results

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
83

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
46

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
No data.
NaN

100

Miami
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile