Royal Flagler Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000 $17K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 742 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, FL 33144
Centrally located, beautifully renovated unit. Turn the key, ready to move in and enjoy. Must see!Rented for $1, 800.00 from september 1st, 2024 until august 24th, 2025.
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 734 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, FL 33144
Charming two-story corner condo on flagler st, centrally located near mia and the palmetto expressway. This renovated 1-bed/2-bath unit offers excellent security, low hoa fees, and is move-in ready - ideal for investors or first-time buyers.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 13
3881 West Flagler St, 3881 W Flagler St #319, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$185,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $343/SqFt
Condo for sale in 3881 West Flagler St
3881 W Flagler St #319, Miami, FL 33134
This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment, featuring tile floors throughout, is centrally located with access to public transportation, shopping, restaurants, medical services, and places of worship. This 55-and-over gated, well-maintained community has a pool and in-house management.
Flagler Plaza, 3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$195,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Condo for sale in Flagler Plaza
3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, FL 33135
1 bedroom 1-bath unit with balcony.The building has successfully completed its 40/50-year certification. ** the property is being sold as-is ** discover a gem in the heart of miami with this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the second floor. Featuring a charming balcony, this unit offers a perfect retreat. Situated near shopping malls, marlin stadium, and downtown. Plus, enjoy the convenience of being just 15 minutes away from miami international airport. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of miami's vibrant lifestyle!
3881 West Flagler St, 3881 W Flagler St #208, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$195,000 $11K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $361/SqFt
Condo for sale in 3881 West Flagler St
3881 W Flagler St #208, Miami, FL 33134
1 bd 1 bth condo in the heart of miami. Tile floor, lots of light, pool, secure parking for residents and additional spaces for guests. A few steps from public transportation, shopping, dining, medical services and places of worship. This cozy apt is ready to welcome a new owner to this well maintained, friendly over 55 community.
1 - 3 of 13 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
Laundry
None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111.5/1734
Other
021‑/‑880
031‑/‑571
0421/1590
North
Other
0521/1606
None
062‑/‑659
073‑/‑772
083‑/‑892
093‑/‑638
103‑/‑778
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 734
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 880
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 571
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 590
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 606
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 659
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 772
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 892
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 638
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 10
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 778

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.