Yolanda Villas Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Villa Del Sol, 1530 SW 2nd St #101, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 690 SqFt
  • $3.12/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Del Sol
1530 SW 2nd St #101, Miami, FL 33135
2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment recently remodeled in the heart of little havana. Walking distance to some of miami’s best public schools, hospitals, and universities. Direct access to public transportation. Laundry on the same floor. Secure building with controlled access. Ground-floor unit for added convenience. Nice open kitchen to the family room. Pet allowed. Perfect unit for a small family.
New - 1 day 14 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Villa Del Sol, 1530 SW 2nd St #304, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 692 SqFt
  • $3.18/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Del Sol
1530 SW 2nd St #304, Miami, FL 33135
Only first and last month to move in!, renovated 2 bedrooms apartment centrally located, with new appliances, right of the elevator and stairs for convenient access, it includes one assigned parking space, water and cable, pets ok great location with accesibility to public transportation, shops and restaurants in the area only 10 mins from miami airport call us for a private tour

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01E1‑91/2774
Northeast
Garden
Pool
Tenniscourt
02E2‑91/2768
East
None
03E1‑91/1605
Southwest
Garden
Pool
04E2‑91/1605
Northwest
Other
05E1‑91/1598
West
Pool
06E2‑91/1598
None
07E1‑91/1598
Other
08E2‑91/1605
East
City
09E1‑91/1605
Pool
10E3‑91/1605
Other
Stack/Line: 01E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 774
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Tenniscourt
Stack/Line: 02E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 768
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 03E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 605
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 04E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 605
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
West
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 06E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 07E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08E
Floor: 2‑9