Yolanda Villas Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 9 of 9
Yolanda Villas, 801 NW 47th Ave #503W, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$185,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 605 SqFt
  • $306/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
801 NW 47th Ave #503W, Miami, FL 33126
Spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit featuring a private balcony with relaxing views of the tennis court. Currently rented at $1, 750/month through november, offering immediate income for investors. The unit is well-maintained and located in a centrally located community with easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Price reflects a partial contribution toward a special assessment currently under consideration by the association. Excellent opportunity for investors seeking cash flow in a high-demand rental area.
Yolanda Villas, 4550 NW 9th St #114E, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$180,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 580 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
4550 NW 9th St #114E, Miami, FL 33126
Spacious and well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located in yolanda villas, a centrally located community in the heart of miami. Ideal for both end-users and investors, the property is conveniently situated near major highways, miami international airport, shopping centers, and dining options. The community provides easy access to public transportation and key employment hubs. Listing price reflects a contribution toward a potential special assessment currently under review by the association.
Yolanda Villas, 4550 NW 9th St #812E, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$190,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 605 SqFt
  • $314/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
4550 NW 9th St #812E, Miami, FL 33126
Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Yolanda Villas, 4550 NW 9th St #704E, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$199,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 605 SqFt
  • $329/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
4550 NW 9th St #704E, Miami, FL 33126
For investors only! Premium location: great view, beautiful, centrally located one bedroom / one bathroom, one parking space condo near miami international airport (mia), situated between le jeune rd and red rd. Quick access to miami and doral. Apartment & amenities unbeatable views: enjoy gorgeous, relaxing views from your oversized private balcony. The unit is very bright and airy. Tile floors throughout, good condition ac and water heater included. Resort lifestyle: gated community offering a refreshing swimming pool, fully equipped fitness room, tennis courts, and lush tropical gardens. On-site laundry facility. Unit rented in $1, 950.00 exelent tenants
Yolanda Villas, 801 NW 47th Ave, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$199,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 580 SqFt
  • $344/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
801 NW 47th Ave, Miami, FL 33126
Invest today, 2 condos for under $400, 000 2nd unit a11799499, or live in 1 and rent other! Yolanda villas, 0ne bed one bath units, lovely gated, beautifully landscaped community, resort style pool, 2 tennis courts, gym, assigned and guest parking. Close to everything, shopping, dining, magic city casino, coral gables, miami international airport and all expressways!
Yolanda Villas, 4550 NW 9th St #106E, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$199,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 580 SqFt
  • $344/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
4550 NW 9th St #106E, Miami, FL 33126
Invest today, 2 condos under $400, 000! 2nd unit a11799478, or live in one and rent one! Yolanda villas, one bed, one bath units, lovely gated, beautifully landscaped community, resort style pool, 2 tennis courts, gym, assigned and guest parking. Close to everything, shopping, dining, magic city casino, coral gables, miami international airport and all expressways. (tenant lease ends 11/25)
Yolanda Villas, 801 NW 47th Ave #717W, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$220,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 598 SqFt
  • $368/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
801 NW 47th Ave #717W, Miami, FL 33126
Beautiful, bright 1-bed / 1-bath condo located on the 7th floor with great views. Gated community with assigned parking space, laundry facilities per floor, pool, gym, and tennis courts. Great location, close to miami international airport and main highways.
Yolanda Villas, 801 NW 47th Ave #515W, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$225,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 598 SqFt
  • $376/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
801 NW 47th Ave #515W, Miami, FL 33126
Spacious and bright 1bd/1ba condo featuring an open layout, oversized primary bedroom with walk-in closet, and tile flooring throughout. Conveniently located near major expressways, miami international airport, coral gables, doral, and downtown miami. Gated community with security, pool, tennis court, and fitness center. Includes 1 assigned parking space. Youtube video with the address.
Yolanda Villas, 4550 NW 9th St #520E, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$300,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 768 SqFt
  • $391/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Yolanda Villas
4550 NW 9th St #520E, Miami, FL 33126
Attention investors!! Great view!! Beautiful and well remodeled 2/1 apartment in a central community, close to coral gables, doral, downtown miami, miami airport. Gated community with security, parking and plenty of room for visitor parking. The complex has passed the 50-year certification. Association includes pool, gym, tennis courts, gate, water/trash, master insurance and flood insurance. Excellent opportunity for investors. The property includes the television and the fireplace. Cash or conventional condo doesn't have reserves. It has already passed the 40-year inspection​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ satisfactorily.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Villa Del Sol, 1530 SW 2nd St #103, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$169,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 550 SqFt
  • $307/SqFt
Condo for sale in Villa Del Sol
1530 SW 2nd St #103, Miami, FL 33135
Charming 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condominium unit located in the heart of little havana. This well-appointed unit offers comfortable living in one of miami's most vibrant and historic neighborhoods, just steps away from local dining, shops and cultural attractions. Easy to show. See broker remarks for showings.
Villa Del Sol, 1530 SW 2nd St #105, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$215,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 723 SqFt
  • $297/SqFt
Condo for sale in Villa Del Sol
1530 SW 2nd St #105, Miami, FL 33135
Located in the vibrant heart of little havana, these 2 bedrooms, 1 bath condominium has a spacious floor plan, natural light streaming through, and a location just minutes from restaurants, shops, and cultural attractions. This unit offers an incredible opportunity to upgrade and redesign it to make it your urban retreat! Unit is leased until feb/27.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01E1‑91/2774
Northeast
Garden
Pool
Tenniscourt
02E2‑91/2768
East
None
03E1‑91/1605
Southwest
Garden
Pool
04E2‑91/1605
Northwest
Other
05E1‑91/1598
West
Pool
06E2‑91/1598
None
07E1‑91/1598
Other
08E2‑91/1605
East
City
09E1‑91/1605
Pool
10E3‑91/1605
Other
Stack/Line: 01E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 774
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Tenniscourt
Stack/Line: 02E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 768
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 03E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 605
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 04E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 605
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
West
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 06E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 07E
Floor: 1‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 598
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08E
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 605