Canadian Ocean Breeze Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Canadian Ocean Breeze, 701 Pine Dr #104, Pompano Beach, Florida 33060, image 1
$225,000 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $188/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Canadian Ocean Breeze
701 Pine Dr #104, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering 1, 200 square feet of comfortable living in the heart of pompano beach. Enjoy serene pool and garden views that fill the home with natural light and create a bright, inviting atmosphere. This residence features new porcelain tile flooring throughout, two newly updated bathrooms, and an updated kitchen complete with brand-new stainless-steel appliances and a brand new a/c unit providing both a modern style and peace of mind.
Canadian Ocean Breeze, 701 Pine Dr #107, Pompano Beach, Florida 33060, image 1
$234,999
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $196/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Canadian Ocean Breeze
701 Pine Dr #107, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Rare find!!! Beautiful updated 3bdr 2bth condo with 2 entrances on ground floor with in-law suite with separate kitchen and ideal location and minutes driving distance from the beach. Condo has new quartz kitchen counter tops brand new never used appliances new flooring freshly painted newer water heater and a/c move in ready.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 17
Royal Poinciana, 1245 SW 46th Ave #1202, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$185,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 813 SqFt
  • $228/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Poinciana
1245 SW 46th Ave #1202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Large 1/1 royal poinciana. Very good condition apt . Gated community with many amenities such as pool, exercise room , clubhouse . Close to major highways and shopping center . Laundry in unit . Easy to show . Vacant
Royal Poinciana, 1239 SW 46th Ave #903, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$158,000 $11K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 785 SqFt
  • $201/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Poinciana
1239 SW 46th Ave #903, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
1/1 condo in royal poinciana featuring great amenities and a well-managed hoa. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, and major roads—everything you need is just minutes away. Read broker remarks for showings and where to send offers. Hoa has reserves.
Royal Poinciana, 1227 SW 46th Ave #314, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$219,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 785 SqFt
  • $279/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Poinciana
1227 SW 46th Ave #314, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Beautifully renovated and move-in ready 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of pompano beach! This unit has been substantially upgraded with a modern, clean design throughout, featuring elegant large-format porcelain tile flooring, a fully remodeled kitchen with quartz-style countertops, sleek white cabinetry, and all brand-new stainless steel appliances. The open layout offers bright living spaces that flow seamlessly, enhanced by contemporary finishes, recessed lighting, and a stylish ceiling fan. The bathroom has been completely updated with a modern vanity, designer fixtures, and a glass-enclosed shower with custom tile work, creating a spa-like feel. Additional features include in-unit washer and dryer, ample storage, and assigned parking. The community offers peaceful lake views, walking paths, and great amenities in a well-maintained setting. Conveniently located just minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and a short drive to the beach. A turnkey opportunity perfect for end users or investors looking for a fully upgraded unit in a desirable location.
1 - 3 of 17 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/31,200
South
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,200