Breezes At Palm-Aire Condos For Rent

Palm-Aire contains (35) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Breezes At Palm-Aire, 2829 N Course Dr #104, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 22/2 Baths
  • 1,020 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Breezes At Palm-Aire
2829 N Course Dr #104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Royal Poinciana, 1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,075
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,073 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Poinciana
1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Great 2/2 water view with beautiful sunsets. Open kitchen to dinning and living area, screened in patio, split bedroom, community pool, gym. Close to all high ways, restaurants and shopping.
Canadian Ocean Breeze, 751 Pine Dr #101, Pompano Beach, Florida 33060, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $2.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in Canadian Ocean Breeze
751 Pine Dr #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,120
02‑/‑735
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,120
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 735

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
42

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
55

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Palm-Aire Communities in Pompano Beach, FL

Pompano Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile