Casa La Quinta Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Casa La Quinta, 2850 NE 14th Street Cswy #203B, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,100 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 835 SqFt
  • $2.51/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Casa La Quinta
2850 NE 14th Street Cswy #203B, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
This 2 bed-2 bath is waiting for you. Big open concept kitchen with lots of storage, wood like flooring, impact windows and door. This community have a beautiful common area with a nice salt system pool, 2 gas barbeque, a community room, a gym and a beautiful dock where you can enjoy the amazing sunset. Just 5 min walking distance to the beach and near all the entertainment that pompano beach has to offer. Internet is included. This association requires a good credit score, one month security deposit and a $250 move in fee.
Furnished
Casa La Quinta, 2860 NE 14th Street Cswy #206D, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 835 SqFt
  • $2.99/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Casa La Quinta
2860 NE 14th Street Cswy #206D, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Beautiful, contemporary two-bed two-bath furnished annual rental in the heart of pompano beach. East of us 1, this unit is within walking distance of the beach. Located on a canal, the unit and the pool offer beautiful views of the water and park beyond. The open-concept layout features clean modern lines, abundant natural light, and is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining spaces, while both bedrooms provide privacy and canal views. Step outside to the sparkling pool overlooking the canal - perfect for enjoying sunny days, evening swims, or peaceful water views. Conveniently located near beaches, dining, shopping, and major roadways. Annual rental only, clubhouse, gym, and laundry facilities on site. Make this your home today.
Partially
Casa La Quinta, 2860 NE 14th Street Cswy #103D, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 835 SqFt
  • $2.99/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Casa La Quinta
2860 NE 14th Street Cswy #103D, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
this desirable 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor unit offers a private patio that opens to both the pool area and a serene canal view. Featuring ceramic tile floors and partial furnishings, this home is move-in ready. Located in an all-age community just a short walk from the beach and nearby restaurants. The complex is currently undergoing a final transformation with fresh paint and updated landscaping. Vacant and easy to show!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 8
Unfurnished
Rio Espana, 1421 S Ocean Blvd #412, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 967 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Condo for rent in Rio Espana
1421 S Ocean Blvd #412, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Great complex across the street from beach access at el mar beach club, centrally located between atlantic blvd and commercial blvd with many restaurants just a bike ride or walk away! This unit is updated nicely with an open kitchen, walk in closets and there is a large balcony. See square footage. One parking space assigned. Another parking space can be rented for $100 per month. Very tough pet restrictions.
Rio Espana, 1421 S Ocean Blvd #218, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,014 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Condo for rent in Rio Espana
1421 S Ocean Blvd #218, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Corner unit on the second floor with private beach access across the street with beach pavilion, barbeque grills and showers. Great for diving with the reef right off the shore! Beautiful sunsets, pool and garden views. Plenty of guest parking, very close to pompano pier and lauderdale by the sea. Pet friendly.
Furnished
Tradewinds Of Pompano, 1009 N Ocean Blvd #312, Pompano Beach, Florida 33062, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 953 SqFt
  • $3.67/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tradewinds Of Pompano
1009 N Ocean Blvd #312, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit located right across the street from the beach. Filled with natural light, this condo features an open layout. Enjoy the ease of coastal living in a prime location, just moments from dining, shopping, and the ocean.
1 - 3 of 8 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,000
North
South
Garden
Intercoastal
0212/2910
East
Garden
0312/2835
East
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,000
Exposure:
North
South
View:
Garden
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 910
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 835

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
43

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
59

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Pompano Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile