Cape Coral, 3310 11th Pl

4
Beds
3
Baths
2,074
SqFt
Status
Sold - May 15, 2026
Parking
3
Size
2,074 SqFt (193 m2)
Price
$263/SqFt ($2,829/m2)
Type
House
Built
2019
HOA
N/A
MLS Number
2025024063
View
Canal, Water
Updated
0 Days ago
Page Views
0
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this breathtaking waterfront pool home, located outside of flood zones for peace of mind! This remarkable residence features an open floor plan with four spacious bedrooms, three full baths, and a generous three-car... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Hoist/Davit, Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Canal, Water
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: Window Coverings
  • Construction Type: House
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Style: Ranch, Florida, Single Family
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: Yes
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 3
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: None
    • Taxes: 7547.59
    • Security Information: No info
    • Parking Description: Driveway Paved, Guest, Load Space, Attached
    • Total Floors in Building: 1
    • Total Units in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Cape Coral at Cape Coral?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    05/15/2026
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $545K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $263 ft2 / $2,829 m2
    Price Per
    04/01/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $545K
    Price
    -6.84%
    Change Rate
    $263 ft2 / $2,829 m2
    Price Per
    04/01/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $585K
    Price
    -4.88%
    Change Rate
    $282 ft2 / $3,036 m2
    Price Per
    03/19/2026
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $615K
    Price
    2.67%
    Change Rate
    $297 ft2 / $3,192 m2
    Price Per
    03/19/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $599K
    Price
    -4.16%
    Change Rate
    $289 ft2 / $3,109 m2
    Price Per
    03/04/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $625K
    Price
    -0.78%
    Change Rate
    $301 ft2 / $3,244 m2
    Price Per
    02/23/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $629.9K
    Price
    -1.56%
    Change Rate
    $304 ft2 / $3,269 m2
    Price Per
    02/11/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $639.9K
    Price
    -1.54%
    Change Rate
    $309 ft2 / $3,321 m2
    Price Per
    01/28/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $649.9K
    Price
    -4.41%
    Change Rate
    $313 ft2 / $3,373 m2
    Price Per
    12/11/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $679.9K
    Price
    $328 ft2 / $3,529 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Karen BorrelliJohn R. Wood Properties • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View