Jupiter No HOA, 903 Oak Cir

3
Beds
2
Baths
1,442
SqFt
Status
Sold - Nov 07, 2025
Parking
1
Size
1,442 SqFt (134 m2)
Price
$411/SqFt ($4,423/m2)
Type
House
Built
1986
MLS Number
R11090729
On Site
362 Days
Updated
4 Days ago
Page Views
0
Nestled in the heart of Jupiter, this charming 3-bed, 2-bath home with a den is a true gem! Located on a private cul-de-sac with NO HOA, there's even room for your boat or RV! Step inside to find soaring ceilings, warm Mexican tile, and a bright, open layout. ... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: CathedralCeilings, KitchenIsland, None, Pantry, SeparateShower, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Refrigerator, WaterHeater, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir, CeilingFans
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Clay,Laminate,Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: PlantationShutters
  • Year Built: 1986
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 1
  • Listing Date: 2025-05-14T20:58:11.000-00:00
  • Directions: South
  • Pets Allowed: NoPetRestrictions, Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Taxes: 4975.45
  • Parking Description: Attached, Garage, GarageDoorOpener, ParkingPad, RvAccessParking
  • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Jupiter No HOA at Jupiter?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

11/07/2025
Date
Sold
Event
$592.5K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$411 ft2 / $4,423 m2
Price Per
09/23/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$592.5K
Price
-1.23%
Change Rate
$411 ft2 / $4,423 m2
Price Per
09/23/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$599.9K
Price
-2.46%
Change Rate
$416 ft2 / $4,478 m2
Price Per
09/18/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$615K
Price
-2.38%
Change Rate
$426 ft2 / $4,591 m2
Price Per
08/28/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$630K
Price
-3.08%
Change Rate
$437 ft2 / $4,703 m2
Price Per
08/20/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$650K
Price
-2.11%
Change Rate
$451 ft2 / $4,852 m2
Price Per
08/12/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$664K
Price
-0.15%
Change Rate
$460 ft2 / $4,957 m2
Price Per
06/29/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$665K
Price
-1.34%
Change Rate
$461 ft2 / $4,964 m2
Price Per
06/12/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$674K
Price
-0.74%
Change Rate
$467 ft2 / $5,031 m2
Price Per
05/14/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$679K
Price
$471 ft2 / $5,068 m2
Price Per
Listed by Jason BlockBlock Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View