Results 3 of 3
New - 2 days 2 hrs ago
Artesia Club Villas, 3271 NW 126th Ter, Sunrise, Florida 33323, image 1
$799,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,544 SqFt
  • $314/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Artesia Club Villas
3271 NW 126th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33323
***stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in the prestigious gated community of artesia in sunrise!!!*** this spacious 2-story home features 2, 544 sq ft of living area, beautiful wood flooring, lake views, impact glass, and a 2-car garage. Open floor plan with large living areas, walk-in closets, and generous bedrooms. A/c replaced in 2017. Roof approx. 15 years old. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 3 pools, tennis courts, indoor basketball court, fitness center, billiard room, clubhouse, business center, playground, party room & more. Prime location near sawgrass mills, 595 & major highways. Move-in ready! Owner is willing to include furniture!!
Artesia Club Villas, 3210 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, Florida 33323, image 1
$650,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,996 SqFt
  • $326/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Artesia Club Villas
3210 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
Beautiful townhome, 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Walking distance to world class shopping, dinning and entertainment. Close to expwy. Artesia, the ultimate resort lifestyle and luxury, 3 pools, fitness center, tennis, spa, sport lounge, indoor sport court and more.
Artesia Club Villas, 3150 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, Florida 33323, image 1
$659,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,996 SqFt
  • $330/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Artesia Club Villas
3150 NW 126th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
Exquisite mediterranean-style residence with private courtyard located at the exclusive artesia by minto. With almost 2, 000 sq ft of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus 2-car garage is in pristine condition and features all high impact windows and doors, a kitchen to delight any chef, wood cabinets, high ceilings, decorator light fixtures, beautiful luxury vinyl floors and ceramic tile, professionally installed tesla charger, new refrigerator, new microwave, new dishwater, ac system replaced in 2023, built-in closets etc.. Artesia is a resort living community that includes 3 pools, 3 tennis, fitness center, child playground etc.. Walking distance to international shopping, restaurants, entertainment. Easy access to major highways, airports, golf etc

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.10 miles)
For Sale (4)
$375K - $500K
For Rent (1)
$3.3K - $3.3K
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (4)
$340K - $350K
(0.16 miles)