34142 Zip Code Townhouses For Sale

Collier County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
5293 Beckton Rd, Naples, Florida 34142, image 1
$360,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,933 SqFt
  • $186/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
5293 Beckton Rd, Naples, FL 34142
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Serene lakeside living in maple ridge. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and tranquility in this, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. Situated on a peaceful lakefront lot, this residence offers stunning water views and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. The main level boasts a spacious, chef-friendly kitchen complete with a large pantry, flowing seamlessly into a dining/family room where you can enjoy the calming sights of the lake. Upstairs, the master suite features two generous walk-in closets. Two additional spacious bedrooms are bright and airy, perfect for family or guests. The laundry room is located on the second floor to simplify your daily routine. Community & lifestyle living here means more than just a beautiful home; it’s a lifestyle. Residents enjoy exclusive access to the community club house at maple ridge, a resort-style hub featuring: swimming pool & bbq area, full gym, sauna, and billiards room and playground for kids & comfortable tv lounge location just minutes away from local favorites, including the ave maria town center, publix, local dining, and the university. For outdoor enthusiasts, the panther run golf course and the local water park are right nearby. With some updating this home could be easily transformed into more modern updated home.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster