South Gardens Of Deerfield Beach Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Results 2 of 2
South Gardens Of Deerfield Beach, 750 SE 6th Ave #125, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$164,900 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 862 SqFt
  • $191/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in South Gardens Of Deerfield Beach
750 SE 6th Ave #125, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Step inside and look right out to the water! This first-floor, 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offers a premier view of the community pool directly from your back door. The cozy layout features a wonderful enclosed patio, perfect for enjoying the scenery in comfort. While the unit is ready for new owners creative touches. Its prime location and easy access make it a fantastic find. Enjoy low-maintenance living with a view that makes every day feel like a getaway. Sold as-is—bring your vision and move right in!"
South Gardens Of Deerfield Beach, 750 SE 6th Ave #223, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$245,000 $4K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $250/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in South Gardens Of Deerfield Beach
750 SE 6th Ave #223, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Completely renovated and impeccably maintained, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers elevated coastal living less than one mile from deerfield beach and within easy reach of local shops, dining, and everyday conveniences. The thoughtfully redesigned interior features a sleek modern kitchen with a center island, contemporary cabinetry, and updated appliances, seamlessly connecting to bright, open living spaces. Complete impact windows and doors provide peace of mind while enhancing natural light throughout. Both bathrooms have been beautifully updated with clean, modern finishes. Furnishings less than one year old are available for purchase, offering a turnkey opportunity. Situated in a well-maintained community with desirable amenities and no current or anticipated assessments, this home presents a compelling opportunity in a prime location. Unit available with or without furniture.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location