Cambridge Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Cambridge, 1805 W 56th St #412, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$275,000 $16K
  • 3 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 975 SqFt
  • $282/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Cambridge
1805 W 56th St #412, Hialeah, FL 33012
Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment in the heart of hialeah! This spacious unit offers 3 assigned parking spaces — a rare find! Plus, the association allows the rental of an additional parking space for only $65 quarterly. The apartment features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, white wood cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy tile flooring throughout and a bright, open layout. Community amenities include a laundry room and a children’s play area. Pets up to 25 lbs. Are welcome. Conveniently located near westland mall, shops, restaurants, and the palmetto expressway for easy commuting. The building has successfully passed its 40-year recertification.
Cambridge, 1875 W 56th St #301, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$225,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 765 SqFt
  • $294/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Cambridge
1875 W 56th St #301, Hialeah, FL 33012
Great investor opportunity , 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom , unit is rented $1990 until june 2026. Excellent location in the heart of hialeah. Close to schools, commercial plazas and more. Easy access to highways . Send offer !
Cambridge, 1805 W 56th St #113, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$190,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 550 SqFt
  • $345/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Cambridge
1805 W 56th St #113, Hialeah, FL 33012
1bed/1bath at cambridge condo in the heart of hialeah. Laundry room available in building. Near westland mall and palmetto expressway. Rented for $1, 800 a month, tenant is month to month.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/2765
North
Garden
011‑/‑550
North
Garden
0221/2765
Garden
0221/1550
Garden
033‑/‑765
None
0331/1550
None
0441/2765
South
Other
044‑/‑550
South
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 765
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 550
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 765
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 550
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 765
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 550
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 765
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 550
Exposure:
South
View:
Other

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions