Broadview Condos For Rent55+ Active Adult

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Furnished
Broadview, 300 Intracoastal Pl #101, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$3,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,287 SqFt
  • $2.49/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Broadview
300 Intracoastal Pl #101, Jupiter, FL 33469
Recently remodeled first floor waterfront condo in a premier 55+ community. Fabulous heated pool. Walking distance to to shopping and restaurants. New kitchen and baths, screened patio with a scene view of pond , intracoastal waterway and jupiter island. Available may 15- december 31, 2026
Partially
Broadview, 200 Intracoastal Pl #206, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $2.96/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Broadview
200 Intracoastal Pl #206, Jupiter, FL 33469
55+ basic cable, internet, water, sewer, garbage provided by association. Tenant may upgrade internet and cable by purchasing their own service. Tenant pays electricity. No pets
Unfurnished
Broadview, 300 Intracoastal Pl #403, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $3.05/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Broadview
300 Intracoastal Pl #403, Jupiter, FL 33469
Waterfront! 2 bedroom , 2 bath . 55+ active community walk to shopping and restaurants. Impact windows throughout. Glass enclosed balcony for extra living space. Rent furnished or unfurnished

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Broadview, 200 Intracoastal Pl #507, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$4,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $3.38/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Broadview
200 Intracoastal Pl #507, Jupiter, FL 33469
Exquisite remodeled penthouse with spectacular intracoastal views in tequesta. Experience the ideal combination of luxury and comfort in this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath penthouse condo at broadview intracoastal place in tequesta. The unit is furnished and has everything you need to move right in and enjoy the comforts of a fully equipped new home. Broadview condos offer a peaceful waterfront community perfect for boaters, with a day dock and private pool. Enjoy the convenience of easy access to pristine beaches, delightful walkable dining options, and scenic parks. Enjoy the elegance of white quartz countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, a striking shiplap feature wall, and a spacious master suite with a beautiful ensuite and a large walk-in closet complete with custom organizers. Each bedroom has a 55 in. Tv. The family room has a 65 in. Television. The chef's kitchen is fully equipped and includes a drawer microwave, keurig coffee maker and a wine and beer cooler. This annual rental gem comes with the added convenience of included wi-fi and cable, as well as access to nearby pickleball courts for some active fun.Perfect for those looking for a serene yet vibrant lifestyle in one of south florida's most sought-after communities. Available starting may 1, 2026. (seasonal rental available at $6, 000 with 5-month minimum)
Furnished
Broadview, 200 Intracoastal Pl #404, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$6,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,272 SqFt
  • $4.72/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Broadview
200 Intracoastal Pl #404, Jupiter, FL 33469
Book now for the 2027 season! Or, take your summer vacation in fabulous jupiter, florida. 3 month minimum, no children, no pets. Gorgeous views. 2 bed, 2 bath remodeled and high end. Rent in the most peaceful place on earth. Fully furnished and outfitted for all of your needs. Elevator building, 1 assigned parking spot. Crystal clear intracoastal just out your back door, with your heated pool overlooking the aqua blue waters. A sandbar is not far out so swimming is spectacular. Also a day dock for boats / fishing pier. Right on the water in jupiter on the tequesta line. Top rated restaurants, beaches, nightlife, boating, doctors, golfing all directly nearby. Must see.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Sale (2)
$500K - $700K
(0.11 miles)
For Sale (1)
$2.3M - $2.3M
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (2)
$819.9K - $839.9K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (3)
$798.5K - $889K
For Rent (2)
$4.9K - $6.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
56

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®