820 Euclid Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
820 Euclid, 820 Euclid Ave #305, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,700 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 782 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in 820 Euclid
820 Euclid Ave #305, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Corner bright furnished modern home in a boutique south beach building. Third floor walk up gives privacy. Great landlords, well maintained. Electric included. Pet friendly. Fully furnished and equipped. A must see to get the feel of a real home. Wood floors, brick paper accents, 1.5baths. Queen bed. Just a few blocks from cafe’s, the ocean, dining & entertainment, yet a quiet corner to live in. Washer, dryer in unit. Flamingo park offers tennis, swim, gym, recreation just minutes away. Street parking permit available. $54.60 per year. Available may 1, 2026. No short term
Furnished
820 Euclid, 820 Euclid Ave #308, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,150 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 597 SqFt
  • $3.60/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in 820 Euclid
820 Euclid Ave #308, Miami Beach, FL 33139
This beautiful corner residence showcases classic south beach art deco charm with modern comfort, ideally located in the historic art deco district of south beach, miami beach, fl spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout with excellent natural light from multiple exposures typical of corner units. Fully furnished and turnkey — thoughtfully styled living and dining areas ready for you to move in. Classic art deco architectural details blended with contemporary upgrades like modern kitchen finishes or hardwood/lux wood floors (varies by specific unit).

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 6
Furnished
1300 Social Club, 1300 Pennsylvania Ave #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 522 SqFt
  • $4.02/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1300 Social Club
1300 Pennsylvania Ave #204, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Cozy and elegant 1bed 1bath apartment, fully furnished, in the heart of south beach, the building is closet by many shops, restaurants and only few blocks from the beautiful miami beach and lincoln road. Available to move in may 15th.
Partially
Flamingo Plaza, 1051 Meridian Ave #1-C, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $3.80/SqFt
Condo for rent in Flamingo Plaza
1051 Meridian Ave #1-C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Charming 1st-floor 1-bedroom condo in a prime miami beach location, just 0.4 miles from the beach and directly across from flamingo park. Unit is partially furnished, including a queen bed, table, and chairs, making it truly move-in. Easy to rent and ideal for tenants who are looking for a beachside lifestyle. Close to dining, shopping, entertainment, and all that miami beach has to offer.
Partially
Beachgardens, 439 15th St #15, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 587 SqFt
  • $3.75/SqFt
Condo for rent in Beachgardens
439 15th St #15, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Embrace south beach lifestyle is this one-bedroom, one bathroom with a 500 sqft private patio and elegantly finished and furnished. A rare gem, it boasts an unusually expansive, fully private patio - a perfect oasis for your relaxation and entertainment. Ensconced within a tranquil, secure art deco building, you'll enjoy the vintage charm of wood flooring and a unique deco chimney, all harmoniously blended with tasteful renovations. Steps from lincoln rd, espanola way and the just two blocks from the beach with a prime location close from acclaimed culinary spots and entertainment , this is the embodiment of charm and convenience. Embrace the ideal beachside lifestyle in your exclusive tropical oasis
1 - 3 of 6 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111.5/1779
East
None
0211/‑433
West
North
None
Garden
0511.5/1782
Northwest
Garden
None
0611/‑436
East
Garden
0711/‑554
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 779
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 433
Exposure:
West
North
View:
None
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 782
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Garden
None
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 436
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 554
Exposure:
View:
Other

Frequently Asked Questions