Bayview Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Bayview, 1345 Lincoln Rd #704, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,600 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 718 SqFt
  • $3.62/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Bayview
1345 Lincoln Rd #704, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Remodeled one large 1-bedroom with 1.5 bath with laundry facilities and one assigned covered parking, pool. Pets are allowed. Pool, only 2 blocks from lincoln rd mall with movie theaters, shops, and restaurants, and close to sunset harbour with yoga and spinning studios, more restaurants, publix, fresh market, and trader joe's.
Unfurnished
Bayview, 1345 Lincoln Rd #402, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 718 SqFt
  • $3.76/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Bayview
1345 Lincoln Rd #402, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Assigned covered parking in south beach! Pets welcome! Located directly on lincoln road, this spacious 1bd/1.5ba features impact windows, balcony, ample storage spaces with a walk-in closet. Amenities include one assigned parking space, pool and laundry facilities. 2 blocks from lincoln road, movie theater, shops and restaurants, trader joes, fresh market, publix, ace hardware & post office (see broker remarks).

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Unfurnished
Tower 1800, 1800 Collins Ave #8C, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$3,100 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 876 SqFt
  • $3.54/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tower 1800
1800 Collins Ave #8C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Large 1-bedroom 1.5 bath w/partial ocean views, comes unfurnished, updated unit, impact windows, high-quality tile flooring, custom kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, updated electric, plumbing, and a/c, fully built-out, oversized, walk-in closet, both baths are renovated. Gated parking, guest parking, heated pool, steps from the beach, 2 blocks from lincoln rd, rent includes basic cable and internet. Pets are allowed up to 20 lbs per condo association. Available 5/20/2026. Freshly painted, new roller blinds (sheer and blackouts) just installed.
New - 2 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Palm Villas, 1821 Jefferson Ave #106, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,690
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 850 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palm Villas
1821 Jefferson Ave #106, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Bright and spacious 1bd/1.5ba miami beach condo featuring open living and dining areas filled with natural light, updated kitchen with ample cabinet space, generously sized bedroom, modern bathroom finishes, and in-unit washer/dryer. This well-maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and south beach lifestyle. Ideally located near lincoln road, flamingo park, beaches, restaurants, shopping, entertainment, major roads, and public transportation, while still enjoying a quiet residential setting. Available for immediate occupancy.
Furnished
Bay Point East, 1605 Bay Rd #201, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$4,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 990 SqFt
  • $4.24/SqFt
Condo for rent in Bay Point East
1605 Bay Rd #201, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautifully remodeled and fully furnished residence available for a 6-month lease starting may 1st. This thoughtfully designed unit features stylish interiors, abundant natural light, a functional layout, and an in-unit washer and dryer, offering a seamless turnkey experience upon occupancy. The private balcony includes a comfortable sitting area and outdoor grill, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Located in a well-maintained boutique building with a private pool and one assigned parking space. The property sits in a prime central miami beach location near sunset harbour and south of fifth, surrounded by top gyms, restaurants, and bars, and only a short bike ride to the beach. No pets allowed.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑121.5/1718
West
Bay
Water
Ocean
023‑121.5/1718
West
Bay
033‑122/2890
South
Bay
Water
043‑121.5/1718
South
Bay
Intercoastal
053‑122/2890
South
Bay
064‑121.5/1718
East
City
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑12
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 718
Exposure:
West
View:
Bay
Water
Ocean
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑12
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 718
Exposure:
West
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑12
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 890
Exposure:
South
View:
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3‑12
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 718
Exposure:
South
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 3‑12
Bed/Bath: 2/2