Cabana Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 20 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Cabana, 1551 Lenox Ave #8, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $3.80/SqFt
Condo for rent in Cabana
1551 Lenox Ave #8, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Welcome to your tranquil oasis in the heart of miami beach! This 2 bed 2 bath unit offers a quaint retreat with a lush tropical garden view and private balcony. This cozy yet spacious condo provides ample space and comfort filled with lots of natural light . In addition to its peaceful surroundings, the gated community provides residents with added security and privacy, ensuring a safe and tranquil living experience. With enviable location, offering walkability to the beach and a plethora of restaurants and boutiques. Please call or text viviana with any questions or to schedule a showing at 786-205-3402

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Barbecue
Bike Storage

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2920
South
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 920
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.04 miles)
For Sale (1)
$298K - $298K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.04 miles)
(0.05 miles)
(0.05 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.5M - $1.5M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
97

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
55

100