$2,050,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,096 SqFt
- $978/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Central Carillon Beach6801 Collins Ave #PH-12, Miami Beach, FL 33141Delight in breathtaking, panoramic views of the bay & ocean from this combined penthouse at carillon central tower. Completely renovated and re-designed, this stunning 3/3 boasts custom millwork and built-ins, onyx bar, floor to ceiling windows, wine cooler, and much more. Bright, spacious floor plan with overabundance of storage, and 2 valet parking spots. Owners enjoy $200/m food/beverage credit, $200m spa/food credit, and 16 all-access guest bracelets. Live your best life at carillon, with top notch amenities, over 20 health classes daily, 4 pools, 4 dining venues, over 30, 000 sf of gym/spa areas, beach service, salon, boutique, wellness staff, 6 acres of lush ocean front oasis, and more. Walking nbhd with all conveniences, publix across street. Beach front resort living at its finest!