Eden House Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
New - 6 days 12 hrs ago
Furnished
Eden House, 6700 Indian Creek Dr #502, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$4,500 $2K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,230 SqFt
  • $3.66/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Eden House
6700 Indian Creek Dr #502, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Seasonal rental april - december elevated in this stunning 3 bed, 3 bath corner unit at eden house, miami beach. Located on the 5th floor, unit 502 offers panoramic views of the atlantic ocean, biscayne bay, and downtown miami skyline. This bright and airy residence features floor-to-ceiling glass, an expansive wraparound terrace, and an open-concept layout designed for both comfort and style. The gourmet kitchen includes imported italian cabinetry, granite countertops, and premium stainless steel appliances. Each bedroom offers ample space, with walk-in closets and spa-inspired bathrooms featuring marble finishes and sleek vanities. Building amenities: resort-style pool & cabanas waterfront fitness center library, lounge, and meditation garden concierge, valet & 24/7 security
New - 6 days 10 hrs ago
Furnished
Eden House, 6700 Indian Creek Dr #1005, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$4,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 942 SqFt
  • $5.10/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Eden House
6700 Indian Creek Dr #1005, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Live at the prestigious eden house condo, this delightful 2bed 2bath unit is furnished with a breath taking view of miami beach intercoastal and biscayne bay. This unit is equip with bosh stainless steel appliance, italian cabinetry with a costume made lighting , full size washer and dryer and porcellian floors. Great bayfront luxury boutique building is one block from the ocean 10 minutes ride from south beach and bal harbor. Enjoy living on a resort style building with private cabanas, valet parking, concierge, fitness center and more
New - 4 days 12 hrs ago
Furnished
Eden House, 6700 Indian Creek Dr #701, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,250
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 530 SqFt
  • $6.13/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Eden House
6700 Indian Creek Dr #701, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Enjoy ocean and skyline views from this immaculate, furnished one bedroom, corner unit in the trendy north beach eden house. Wide wraparound balconies double your living space, and master bedroom has private balcony. Utility room with washer/dryer in unit. Eden house, a boutique building offers bayfront living in heart of north beach. Bay view club room, gym and pool offer serene views for a nice escape away from the city with beach only 2 blocks away. Walk to grocery store and a plenty of of other shops and restaurants, and be a part of (and enjoy appreciation in value) the north beach redevelopment with almost a billion dollars of new trendy shops, restaurants, and units.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Eden House, 6700 Indian Creek Dr #PH-5, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,950
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 942 SqFt
  • $6.32/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Eden House
6700 Indian Creek Dr #PH-5, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Eden house is a beautiful boutique-style building at booming north beach area. Everything you need within walking distance beach, supermarket, restaurants, pharmacies and more .... Amazing panoramic views to intracoastal, bay and miami skyline from this huge balcony. Access to balcony from the 2 bedrooms and living room. Modern furniture, open kitchen and washer and dryer. Full service building with gym, pool, hot tub, 24 hours front desk and valet. 3 months lease minimum, prices may vary! Already rented from november 1st, 2025 to may 13th, 2026
Furnished
Eden House, 6700 Indian Creek Dr #1402, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$8,999
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,230 SqFt
  • $7.32/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Eden House
6700 Indian Creek Dr #1402, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Stunning high-floor residence at boutique luxury building eden house in north beach. Unit 1402 offers breathtaking views of indian creek, the bay, and miami skyline from an expansive private balcony. Building features 24-hr valet, concierge, resort-style pool & spa, state-of-the-art gym, and exclusive waterfront with paddle board launch. Easy to show — call/text listing agent for appointment. Please use showingtime or contact directly. 24-hour notice required.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
014‑12, 14‑151/1530
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
01CU‑/‑42
024‑12, 14‑152.5/31,230
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
Canal
034‑12, 14‑151/1619
Southeast
Intercoastal
Bay
Pool
Water
Ocean
044‑12, 14‑152/2952
South
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
054‑12, 14‑152/2942
Southwest
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
064‑12, 14‑152/2938
Southeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
Ocean
074‑12, 14‑152.5/31,304
Southwest
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
Canal
Water
084‑12, 14‑153.5/31,669
West
Bay
Ocean
Intercoastal
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 530
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑