Lincoln Place Residences Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 5 days 3 hrs ago
Partially
Lincoln Place Residences, 1610 Lenox Ave #416, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 715 SqFt
  • $3.50/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Lincoln Place Residences
1610 Lenox Ave #416, Miami Beach, FL 33139
******* available july 1st.********** beautiful 1 bed apt plus den fully remodeled apartially furnished with parking and pool.Gated community just at corner of lincoln road.Nice city views from balcony.Apt has also a separated space for guests or your private office.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 23
Furnished
Maison Grande, 6039 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,800 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,010 SqFt
  • $2.77/SqFt
Condo for rent in Maison Grande
6039 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, FL 33140
** yearly or seasonal*** furnished or unfurnished** beautiful direct ocean view from this large 1 bedroom, 2baths, ceramic floors, large kitchen, walking closets, balcony, full service oceanfront building, pool, gym, mini-market, billiard rooms, bbq area, children's playground, bike storage, 24 hrs security, and cover parking. Excellent location and close to transportation and shops. Easy to show!!! Available now!!!
New - 1 day 5 hrs ago
Furnished
Maison Grande, 6039 Collins Ave #1236, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $2.48/SqFt
Condo for rent in Maison Grande
6039 Collins Ave #1236, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beautiful renovated 2bed , 2 bath apt. Split floor plan. Spectacular amenities, 24 hs security, valet parking, sauna and gym. Pool is under repairs. Incredible location, board walk to bal harbour and south beach. Association requires 700 min of credit score. Washer and dryer in unit.
Furnished
Oceanfront Plaza, 2625 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$4,250 $250
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $3.95/SqFt
Condo for rent in Oceanfront Plaza
2625 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom + den/office residence at ocean front plaza, this fully furnished unit offers a modern open layout with tasteful upgrades throughout. Enjoy stunning sunset views of the miami skyline from the comfort of your home. The versatile den/office space is perfect for working remotely or accommodating guests. Located in the heart of miami beach, just steps from the ocean and walking distance to world-class dining, shopping, and lincoln road. A perfect turnkey rental opportunity in one of miami beach’s most desirable locations. Unfurnished rental at $4, 000 monthly.
1 - 3 of 23 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0221.5/1715
East
Garden
0221.5/‑370
East
Garden
0331.5/1715
East
Garden
0331/‑370
East
Garden
0441.5/1715
North
Garden
044‑/‑370
North
Garden
0551.5/1715
South
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 715
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/‑
Size SqFt: 370
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 715
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 370
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 715
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 370
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 715

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
95

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
54

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
85

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Miami Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile