Mimosa Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Mimosa, 4747 Collins Ave #207, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$550,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,134 SqFt
  • $485/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Mimosa
4747 Collins Ave #207, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Enjoy tranquil north-facing views of the ocean from this spacious 2-bed, 2-bath condo at the mimosa on miami beach. The residence features a bright, open layout with abundant natural light in a full-service oceanfront building. Community amenities include a beachfront pool, direct beach access, fitness center and 24-hour security. Perfectly located just minutes from south beach, bal harbour, and premier dining and shopping, this unit offers a relaxed miami beach lifestyle in a highly desirable location.
Mimosa, 4747 Collins Ave #1108, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$400,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $506/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Mimosa
4747 Collins Ave #1108, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Enjoy the best of miami beach in this bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit at the mimosa condo. This well-maintained oceanfront building offers resort-style amenities including a heated pool, fitness center, club room, children’s playground, serene garden seating, and library. Conveniently located near shops, dining, and major roads, you’ll have easy access to everything miami beach has to offer. Each floor features two washers and two dryers for added convenience. Please note: this unit does not have a balcony.
Mimosa, 4747 Collins Ave #107, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$800,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 510 SqFt
  • $1,569/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Mimosa
4747 Collins Ave #107, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Cute "pied a terre" at an incredible location in miami beach's millionaire's road. You are close to where all the action is without sacrificing privacy. Walk from your unit right to the pool and the beach, no stairs or elevators. Impact windows and doors, a/c recently replaced, moving in condition. For an additional 20k furniture will be included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 33
Mirador South 1000, 1000 West Ave #1504, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$379,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 776 SqFt
  • $488/SqFt
Condo for sale in Mirador South 1000
1000 West Ave #1504, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Luxurious studio with ocean & city views | mirador 1000, south beach. Experience refined living in this light-filled studio at the iconic mirador 1000. Enjoy panoramic views of south beach and the ocean through large windows as you lounge away. The open layout features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, polished concrete floors, raised ceiling in the kitchen area, floor to ceiling wall units and sleek finishes. Mirador 1000 offers resort-style amenities, including a bayfront heated pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, valet, and 24-hour concierge. Ideally located near lincoln road, sunset harbour, and miami beach’s best dining and nightlife. Assessment paid in full. Owner-occupied and meticulously maintained. Proof of funds required prior to showing. An exceptional opportunity to own a sophisticated slice of miami luxury living.
Mirador South 1000, 1000 West Ave #712, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$400,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 543 SqFt
  • $737/SqFt
Condo for sale in Mirador South 1000
1000 West Ave #712, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Experience the south beach living in this direct bay-front studio, best line within the mirador 1000. This renovated condo features floor all throughout, recessed lighting, and an open kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, updated bathroom. With new floor-to-ceiling impact glass windows and all-glass balcony, the home offers breathtaking sunsets over biscayne bay. Full-service building. Residents of mirador 1000 benefit from world-class amenities including a sprawling bay-front pool and deck, a state-of-the-art fitness center, a private market, and a luxury spa, 24-hour valet and security. Located in the heart of west avenue corridor, this exceptional property is just steps from whole foods, pura vida, and premier local shopping.
Mirador South 1000, 1000 West Ave #1122, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$289,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 619 SqFt
  • $467/SqFt
Condo for sale in Mirador South 1000
1000 West Ave #1122, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Spacious studio residence at mirador 1000 featuring beautiful bay and pool views from the 11th floor. This well-designed unit offers approximately 619 sq ft of interior living space, with no balcony. The unit is currently tenant-occupied and in good condition. Mirador 1000 is a full-service bayfront building offering resort-style amenities, including 24-hour concierge, valet service, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and a waterfront pool. Ideally located in the heart of south beach, just steps from whole foods, trader joe’s, and a variety of restaurants, and only minutes from lincoln road and the beach
1 - 3 of 33 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑12, 14‑152.5/1927
Southwest
Water
Intercoastal
Canal
022‑12, 14‑152/21,134
East
Bay
032‑12, 14‑151/1790
West
Intercoastal
Water
042‑12, 14‑15‑/‑1,164
Southeast
South
Ocean
Intercoastal
City
052‑12, 14‑151/1790
North
Bay
Ocean
062‑12, 14‑152/21,134
North
Intercoastal
072‑12, 14‑152/21,134
North
Bay
Ocean
082‑12, 14‑151/1790
Southwest
Ocean
Water
092‑12, 14‑152/21,134
West
Ocean
102‑12, 152/21,134
South
Ocean
Intercoastal
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2.5/1
Size SqFt: 927
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Water
Intercoastal
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15