Parc Plaza Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #4C, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$459,000 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,010 SqFt
  • $454/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #4C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Experience the perfect blend of coastal serenity and urban energy in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit. Bathed in natural light, this unit features a rare dual-balcony layout, offering private outdoor space from multiple living areas—great for morning coffee or sunset cocktails. Located in the heart of the city center, you are just two blocks from the pristine sands of miami beach and the world-class shopping and dining of lincoln road mall and collins ave. Prime location: steps from the miami beach convention center, the fillmore, and the new world center. Benefit from a 24-hour doorman, fitness center, sauna, and pool
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #8B, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$495,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $516/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #8B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Showings by appointment only. Please call listing agent.
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #7B, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$496,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $517/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #7B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Priced to sell. Updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering approximately 960 sq ft in the heart of miami beach. Ideally located adjacent to the miami beach convention center, just two blocks from the beach, and across from the new world symphony and jackie gleason theater. This well-maintained unit features updated flooring, kitchen, and bathrooms,  gym, a rooftop pool, bike storage, california closets, in-unit washer and dryer, and a separate storage space. Ac unit replaced in 2024. Hoa includes water and insurance.  Enjoy an unbeatable central location near dining, shopping, entertainment, and houses of worship. Park your car and experience the best of miami beach living with ocean breezes at the pool, and walkable convenience.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #11C, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$588,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,010 SqFt
  • $583/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #11C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
** full reserves with no special assessments, well managed building ** modern miami beach living at parc plaza. Great 2 bedroom floorplan with 2 large balcony in full service boutique building. Oceanfront views, rooftop pool, gym and assigned parking all close to lincoln road and 2 blocks from the sandy beaches and nightlife. New convention center, high-end newly installed white marble floors.
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #8F, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$584,990
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $609/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #8F, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Chic beach pad at parc plaza! Welcome to this stylish boutique building in the heart of south beach—just moments from the beach. Enjoy the ultimate walkable lifestyle with lincoln road, world-class dining, museums, parks, the new world symphony, jackie gleason theater, the convention center, and more all right outside your door. Perfectly positioned in one of miami beach’s most desirable locations, this updated 2bd/2ba residence offers the best of both worlds—a vibrant city lifestyle paired with easy access to the ocean just blocks away. Parc plaza is a full-service boutique building featuring secure parking, rooftop pool with city views, fitness center, sauna, concierge, security, multi-purpose room, and additional storage. Pet-friendly and thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and everyday living. An exceptional opportunity to enjoy south beach living at its finest—walkable, connected, and close to everything.
Parc Plaza, 1775 Washington Ave #14F, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$599,000 $60K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $624/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Parc Plaza
1775 Washington Ave #14F, Miami Beach, FL 33139
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence featuring updated kitchen and bathrooms. This high floor unit offers stunning views of the city and 2 assigned parking spaces - a rare offering on miami beach. Just moments from lincoln road, the beach, and world class dining. Experience living at this boutique building with a fully attended front desk, pool, and fitness center.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A3‑52/2960
South
Other
B3‑5, 7‑12, 142/2960
East
Ocean
City
Garden
C3‑12, 142/21,010
North
Ocean
City
D3‑12, 141.5/1740
North
City
E3‑12, 142/21,010
West
City
Bay
Ocean
F3‑12, 142/2960
West
City
G3‑52/2890
West
City
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 3‑5
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 960
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 3‑5, 7‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 960
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
City
Garden
Stack/Line: C
Floor: 3‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,010
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
City
Stack/Line: D
Floor: 3‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 740
Exposure:
North
View:
City
Stack/Line: E
Floor: 3‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,010
Exposure:
West
View:
City
Bay
Ocean
Stack/Line: F