Royal Embassy Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Royal Embassy, 5750 Collins Ave #10F, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,499 $51
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,515 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Royal Embassy
5750 Collins Ave #10F, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Unit 10f at 5750 collins avenue is a spacious and bright two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence located in the royal embassy condominium. The apartment offers more than 1, 500 square feet of well-proportioned living space, designed to feel open and comfortable, with abundant natural light throughout. The living and dining areas flow seamlessly toward a large private balcony, where you can enjoy relaxing views of the canal, the city skyline and you have can see the ocean as well. The layout provides a good sense of privacy, with two generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The interiors are clean, freshly painted allowing for easy personalization, and the unit may be available partially furnished or unfurnished. The washer and dryer is on the floor next to the elevators. The royal embassy condominium offers 24-hour security, valet parking, and a fitness center. The building sits directly across the street from the beach, giving residents quick and easy access to the ocean and the boardwalk. The pool is actually under remodeling.
New - 4 days 6 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Embassy, 5750 Collins Ave #9K, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,173 SqFt
  • $3.07/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Royal Embassy
5750 Collins Ave #9K, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Wake up to ocean views from this spacious 2bd/2ba + den residence at 5750 collins ave. Offering beautiful water vistas from the living room and private balcony, this bright and inviting home features a flexible floor plan, expansive living spaces, and a versatile den perfect for a home office or additional guest area. Ideally situated on millionaire’s row, enjoy the ultimate miami beach lifestyle with premier amenities, beach access, and proximity to world-class dining and entertainment.
Unfurnished
Royal Embassy, 5750 Collins Ave #14B, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,965 SqFt
  • $3.56/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Royal Embassy
5750 Collins Ave #14B, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Totally renovated very spacious (1965sq ft) 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo with amazing intracoastal, and downtown views. High end finishings, including stainless steel appliances, beautiful floors. Washer and dryer in unit bldg also renovated, pool under construction, gym., sauna and more. Direct ocean access across the street. Great location.. Halfway between south beach and bal harbour. Rent includes a/c, one parking space and basic cable. Available immediately!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 21
Furnished
Maison Grande, 6039 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,800 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,010 SqFt
  • $2.77/SqFt
Condo for rent in Maison Grande
6039 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, FL 33140
** yearly or seasonal*** furnished or unfurnished** beautiful direct ocean view from this large 1 bedroom, 2baths, ceramic floors, large kitchen, walking closets, balcony, full service oceanfront building, pool, gym, mini-market, billiard rooms, bbq area, children's playground, bike storage, 24 hrs security, and cover parking. Excellent location and close to transportation and shops. Easy to show!!! Available now!!!
New - 1 day 4 hrs ago
Furnished
Maison Grande, 6039 Collins Ave #1236, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,290 SqFt
  • $2.48/SqFt
Condo for rent in Maison Grande
6039 Collins Ave #1236, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beautiful renovated 2bed , 2 bath apt. Split floor plan. Spectacular amenities, 24 hs security, valet parking, sauna and gym. Pool is under repairs. Incredible location, board walk to bal harbour and south beach. Association requires 700 min of credit score. Washer and dryer in unit.
Unfurnished
Maison Grande, 6039 Collins Ave #1222, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,250 $250
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,125 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Condo for rent in Maison Grande
6039 Collins Ave #1222, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Beachfront living at maison grande discover the essence of miami beach living at the iconic maison grande on millionaire’s row. Unit 1222 delivers a bright, airy layout framed by expansive windows with city views and partial ocean views, setting the stage for relaxed, resort-style living just steps from the sand. The unit features a spacious living area, a functional kitchen with ample storage, and a generously sized bedroom with excellent closet space. The thoughtful floor plan provides both comfort and practicality, ideal for enjoying the beachfront lifestyle. Residents enjoy full-service amenities, including 24-hour security, valet parking, a beachfront pool, direct beach access, a fitness center, and on-site management. Ideally located just minutes from south beach, bal harbour, top dining destinations, shopping, and major roadways. Rental terms & requirements: - monthly rent: $3, 500 - move-in: first month’s rent + last month’s rent + one month security deposit - application fee: $100 per applicant - hoa fees and hoa security deposit apply - minimum credit score: 650 or higher - income requirement: verifiable income equal to 3 times the monthly rent perfect for tenants seeking a prime beachfront location paired with resort-style amenities. Schedule a tour today!!!
1 - 3 of 21 Results