The Patricia Condos For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
The Patricia, 842 Meridian Ave #1B, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$195,000 $3K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 500 SqFt
  • $390/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in The Patricia
842 Meridian Ave #1B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Unit 1 bed/1 bath, located on the firts floor in an original art deco landmark building. Only a few steps from the beach and flaming park. Access to the great schools including south beach elementary in south of fifth.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

Bike Storage
Laundry
None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1480
East
Garden
0211/1500
Other
0311/1440
East
Other
0411/1470
None
0511/1460
Other
0611/‑400
South
Garden
0711/‑390
East
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 480
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 500
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 440
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 470
Exposure:
View:
None
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 460
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 400
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 390
Exposure:
East
View:
Other

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
For Sale (1)
$310K - $310K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.1K