The Sterling Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Furnished
The Sterling, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,180 SqFt
  • $3.14/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Sterling
Undisclosed Address, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Unit at the sterling featuring two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Seasonal rental is fully furnished. 6-month rental period minimum. Available immediately. Please text or use showing assist to coordiante appointments, between 1-6pm.
Furnished
The Sterling, 6767 Collins Ave #909, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,000 $500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,180 SqFt
  • $4.24/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Sterling
6767 Collins Ave #909, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Welcome to a stunning 2-bed, 2-bath rental at the sterling condo in miami beach! This coastal retreat boasts breathtaking ocean views, a private balcony, and a fully furnished interior for seamless living. Located steps from the miami beach boardwalk, enjoy easy beach access, morning jogs, or serene strolls. The condo is across from publix for convenient groceries and close to restaurants, shops, and cafes. Wake up to ocean sunrises, enjoy beach days, and embrace the ultimate miami beach lifestyle. Available now—don’t miss this coastal gem
Furnished
The Sterling, 6767 Collins Ave #1905, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,140 SqFt
  • $4.39/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Sterling
6767 Collins Ave #1905, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Oceanfront furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo, approximately 1, 140 sf, with breathtaking ocean views. Features a nice kitchen, walk in closets, and newly remodeled bathrooms. The open floor plan flows seamlessly to a large covered terrace, perfect for enjoying the views and entertaining. Includes assigned covered parking. Located just steps from the beach, extended boardwalk, shops, restaurants, publix, walgreens, north shore park, banks, and more. Enjoy 24 hour security, onsite management, a bike room, and beach service at the desirable sterling condo, superb location in the heart of miami beach. This unit combines comfort, style, and unmatched access to everything miami beach has to offer, perfect for those seeking an exceptional seasonal lease.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
The Sterling, 6767 Collins Ave #1609, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,180 SqFt
  • $4.45/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Sterling
6767 Collins Ave #1609, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Rarely available, bright and spacious 2 bed|2 bath oceanfront residence with breathtaking direct ocean views from every room and oversized terrace! Full-amenities building with private beach access+beachfront broadwalk, beach service (chairs/umbrellas), gym, sauna, social room, bbq/picnic area, concierge, valet parking and more. Prime location- walking distance to restaurants, parks, hotels, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies and more.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Florida Towers, 6422 Collins Ave #701, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$4,000 $300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,330 SqFt
  • $3.01/SqFt
Condo for rent in Florida Towers
6422 Collins Ave #701, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms apartment with amazing view of the atlantic ocean and sunsets of the miami skyline. Just steps away from the beach. Large unit with 1330 sq, hardwood floors, split floor plan, jacuzzi on master bath and walk in closet on both bedrooms. Huge kitchen with full washer and dryer inside of unit. Full amenities building with gym, swimming pool, jacuzzi & party room. Just steps away from supermarkets, starbucks, restaurants, bakeries & coffee shops. Few blocks from banks such as wells fargo, chase and bank of america. It comes with 1 parking space covered. Unit is now unfurnished.
New - 6 days 18 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Florida Towers, 6422 Collins Ave #1402, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$4,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,320 SqFt
  • $3.26/SqFt
Condo for rent in Florida Towers
6422 Collins Ave #1402, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Experience breathtaking ocean views as well as indian creek and city views. This fully remodeled two-bedroom, two-bathroom corner unit enjoys spacious layout featuring an updated kitchen with open living area. Florida tower is a boutique building with only 64 units, with only four units per floor. The building has heated pool, spa, gym and lovely party room. Live within a close distance to shops and restaurants. Experience luxury coastal living in this wonderful location!

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑9, 11‑12, 14‑202/21,230
Northwest
Ocean
Bay
023‑9, 11‑12, 14‑203/31,510
Southwest
Ocean
Intercoastal
032‑12, 141.5/1850
Northeast
Ocean
Water
0315, 17, 19, 212.5/21,700
Northeast
Ocean
Water
042‑12, 14‑222/21,180
Southeast
Ocean
052‑12, 14‑212/21,140
Northeast
Ocean
062‑12, 14‑212/21,190
South
Ocean
073‑12, 14‑212/21,020
Northeast
Ocean
083‑12, 14‑212/21,190
Southeast
South
Ocean
Water
094‑12, 14‑222/21,180
East
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑9, 11‑12, 14‑20
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,230
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Ocean
Bay
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑9, 11‑12, 14‑20
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,510
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 850