Brickell Vista Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Brickell Vista, 900 SW 8th St #806, Miami, Florida 33130, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 935 SqFt
  • $2.99/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Vista
900 SW 8th St #806, Miami, FL 33130
2 bedroom / 2 bathroom. Split floor plan and wrap around balcony. Wood floors. New kitchen cabinetry and granite countertop. Washer-dryer in unit. Both rooms have full bathrooms and spacious walk-in closets. 2 assigned indoor parking spaces. Building amenities include private swimming pool, gymnasium, play room, 24-hour security.
Unfurnished
Brickell Vista, 900 SW 8th St #604, Miami, Florida 33130, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 893 SqFt
  • $3.14/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Vista
900 SW 8th St #604, Miami, FL 33130
Spacious and bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in brickell vista at 900 sw 8th st, unit 604. This well-maintained unit features an open living and dining area, large private balcony with city views, and plenty of natural light. The kitchen appliances and ample cabinet space, and the unit includes an in-unit washer and dryer for convenience. Generous bedrooms with good closet space and a functional split floor plan ideal for privacy. One assigned parking space included. Brickell vista is a secure, well-maintained building offering amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, and secured lobby. Centrally located just minutes from brickell, downtown miami, major highways, restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Enjoy the vibrant lifestyle of miami while living in a quiet and convenient location. Easy to show.
Furnished
Brickell Vista, Miami, Florida 33130, image 1
$2,650 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Vista
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33130
Available furnished or unfurnished option available open to 6 months or longer. $2, 650 furnished or $2, 550 unfurnished (12+ month lease). Superbly located 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom residence - corner unit with large balcony available at the brickell vista building, just blocks from world-class shopping and dining at brickell city centre and mary brickell village. Enjoy stunning skyline views of brickell and downtown miami — particularly breathtaking at night! 5th floor amenities include a well-equipped exercise room, kids' area and a pool deck with excellent exposure. Both bedrooms have closets and both beds have storage.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
The Aston, 3000 Coral Way #713, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 816 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Aston
3000 Coral Way #713, Miami, FL 33145
Live in style at the aston! This bright 1-bedroom unit on the 7th floor offers stunning views from brickell to coral gables. Features include new vinyl flooring, fresh paint, impact windows, in-unit washer/dryer, and a spacious layout. Enjoy your morning coffee on the beautiful balcony. Includes 1 covered parking space and plenty of guest parking. The building offers 24-hr concierge, renovated pool, gym, game room, and more. Pet-friendly and no condo approval required. Don’t miss this opportunity!
Unfurnished
Coral Plaza Of Miami, 3500 Coral Way #505, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 623 SqFt
  • $3.69/SqFt
Condo for rent in Coral Plaza Of Miami
3500 Coral Way #505, Miami, FL 33145
Beautiful! View to the south, coconut grove and key biscayne. Building is close to miracle mile, brickell, coconut grove, and downtown miami. Impeccable 1/1 unit, open kitchen with granite countertops, tile throughout the entire apartment, washer and dryer inside the unit, and california closets in the bedroom. Building includes 24-hour front desk staff/security, pool, hot spa, gym, grilling area, and much more. Click on show assist!
Unfurnished
Coral Plaza Of Miami, 3500 Coral Way #1102, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$2,400
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 615 SqFt
  • $3.90/SqFt
Condo for rent in Coral Plaza Of Miami
3500 Coral Way #1102, Miami, FL 33145
Spacious bright and wonderful 1/1 apartment a block from coral gables, walking distance to miracle mile stores & restaurants. Close to airport, downtown, coconut grove, brickell & um. Building is full of amenities. 24hours security /concierge.Location! Location! Location!
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
016‑12, 14‑162/21,046
South
City
01CU‑/‑2,015
026‑12, 14‑161/1710
West
Other
035‑12, 14‑162/2891
South
City
045‑12, 14‑162/2893
North
City
055‑12, 14‑161/1716
North
Other
065‑12, 14‑162/2935
North
Other
075‑12, 14‑161/1683
North
Other
085‑12, 15‑162/2893
Northeast
Other
095‑12, 14‑162/2891
Southeast
City
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,046
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 2,015
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 710
Exposure:
West
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 891
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 893
Exposure:
North
View:
City
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 716
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 935
Exposure:
North
View: