Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Spring Valley, 759 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33028, image 1
$4,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,106 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Spring Valley
759 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Beautiful, spacious 3/2, with a large open living and kitchen area. Great location, schools, shopping, and dining. Come and see it today!!!
Unfurnished
Antigua At Spring Valley, 2297 NW 160th Ter, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33028, image 1
$3,000 $125
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,416 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Antigua At Spring Valley
2297 NW 160th Ter, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Tastefully updated 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom townhouse with in beautiful antigua at spring valley in pembroke pines. The extended screened and tile patio which overlooks the fenced yard is perfect for enjoying the florida lifestyle. Neutral tile downstairs and stunning newer vinyl flooring on staircase and all through the upstairs. The kitchen overlooks the family area & features newer cabinets and trendy quartz counter tops. All bathrooms have been tiled, newer cabinets & fixtures. 1 car garage and 2 additional parking spots in the driveway. Steps to community pool. Do not miss this fabulous rental opportunity!
Unfurnished
Waterside At Spring Valley, 16418 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33028, image 1
$5,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,562 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Waterside At Spring Valley
16418 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Beautiful pool home in the heart of pembroke pines located in the desirable spring valley community. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and south florida living. The home features a 2-car garage, circular driveway, and a great layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a pool overlooking a serene lake—perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting family and friends. This home truly has everything you need and is just waiting for the right tenant to call it home. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways, making daily living easy and enjoyable. Rental requirements (per owner and association): credit check, background check, proof of income, and tax returns required.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Maintenance
Playground
Pool

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.29 miles)
For Sale (3)
$600K - $785K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (2)
$499.9K - $799K
(0.51 miles)
For Sale (2)
$850K - $975K
For Rent (2)
$5.5K - $5.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
55

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.