Palm-Aire Gardens Condos For RentAirbnb

Palm-Aire contains (35) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Palm-Aire Gardens, 4341 W Mcnab Rd #27, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,148 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm-Aire Gardens
4341 W Mcnab Rd #27, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
2 bed 2 baths in gated community. Open floor plan with a modern kitchen. Quartz countertop, white cabinets with stainless steel appliances. It also includes a new full-size washer and dryer in the unit. Comfortable balcony space. Very quiet gated community with many amenities such as a pool, gym, tennis court, child play area, jogging trail, security patrol water, and sewer included. Close to shopping, restaurants, the turnpike, and i-95. The unit comes with only 1 assigned parking spot. Minimum credit score of 650. First month + 2 months security deposit (no last month in advance).
Unfurnished
Palm-Aire Gardens, 4241 W Mcnab Rd #32, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,148 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm-Aire Gardens
4241 W Mcnab Rd #32, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Large and all renovated with style, a 2/2 with updated kitchen, brand new appliances, new w/d, updated bathrooms, new floors. Large walking closets, a lot of closet space. Large balcony with storage. Just painted and renovated for you. It is a gated community, with pool, tennis courts, gym. Great location near turnpike and 95. Water is include. We welcome pets with $200 non refundable fee. Easy approval. Move in today to a beautiful and large apt!
Unfurnished
Palm-Aire Gardens, 4281 W Mcnab Rd #25, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 913 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm-Aire Gardens
4281 W Mcnab Rd #25, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Remodeled 2bd/2ba condo located on the second floor in palm aire gardens with lake views. Unit features updated finishes throughout, functional layout, and in-unit full-size washer and dryer. Kitchen has been upgraded and unit is move-in ready. Spacious living area with access to private balcony overlooking the lake. Gated community with amenities including pool, tennis court, and fitness center. Water, sewer, and trash included in rent. Small pets allowed with pet deposit (verify restrictions with association). Minimum credit score of 600 required for all occupants over 18. Only one deposit + 1 month to move in $4, 700 only to move in!! Association approval required – allow time for processing.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Unfurnished
Palm-Aire Country Club 53, 2900 N Course Dr #107, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,216 SqFt
  • $1.81/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm-Aire Country Club 53
2900 N Course Dr #107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
First floor. No elevator needed. Parking right in front of the unit. Calm and beautiful condominium with great lake view, direct access to walking trails. Washer/dryer, inside the unit, basic cable and water included. New ceramic floors. Close to shopping, restaurants, golf and pickleball courts, major highways and beaches. 700 credit score required by association.
Unfurnished
Garden Isle Villas, 320 SE 10th Ave #D, Pompano Beach, Florida 33060, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,000 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Condo for rent in Garden Isle Villas
320 SE 10th Ave #D, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Experience comfort and style in a charming low-rise building. 2 very large bedrooms. Private screened balcony with storage, washer and dryer in unit, new flooring, new lighting fixtures, upgraded electric, fresh paint and ss appliances. Assigned parking. Community pool. Close to beach, shopping, dining. Pet friendly with pet deposit.
Unfurnished
Royal Poinciana, 1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$2,075
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,073 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Poinciana
1283 SW 46th Ave #2608, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Great 2/2 water view with beautiful sunsets. Open kitchen to dinning and living area, screened in patio, split bedroom, community pool, gym. Close to all high ways, restaurants and shopping.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑620
02‑/‑980
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 620
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 980

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
25

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
31

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
37

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
69

100

Palm-Aire Communities in Pompano Beach, FL

Pompano Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pompano Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile