4
Beds
31/2
Baths
2,989
SqFt
Status
Sold - Jul 18, 2025
Parking
2
Size
2,989 SqFt (278 m2)
Price
$229/SqFt ($2,467/m2)
Type
House
Built
1995
HOA
$333/MO
MLS Number
A11613083
View
Lake
On Site
690 Days
Updated
299 Days ago
Page Views
0
Please do not disturb occupants.

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: None
  • View: Lake
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Equipment / Appliances: ElectricRange
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Tile
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Year Built Description: Resale
  • Style: Detached,TwoStory
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: Yes
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2024-06-27T15:34:07.000-00:00
    • Directions: North
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 5430

Price History

    07/18/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $685K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $229 ft2 / $2,467 m2
    Price Per
    05/13/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $685K
    Price
    -5.52%
    Change Rate
    $229 ft2 / $2,467 m2
    Price Per
    05/13/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $725K
    Price
    -6.45%
    Change Rate
    $243 ft2 / $2,611 m2
    Price Per
    05/12/2025
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $775K
    Price
    10.87%
    Change Rate
    $259 ft2 / $2,791 m2
    Price Per
    12/06/2024
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $699K
    Price
    -6.17%
    Change Rate
    $234 ft2 / $2,517 m2
    Price Per
    10/21/2024
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $745K
    Price
    -8.59%
    Change Rate
    $249 ft2 / $2,683 m2
    Price Per
    09/04/2024
    Date
    Price Increased
    Event
    $815K
    Price
    117.33%
    Change Rate
    $273 ft2 / $2,935 m2
    Price Per
    06/25/2024
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $375K
    Price
    $125 ft2 / $1,350 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Jenine GarciaHorizon Homes Realty Corp • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View