Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Monterey On The Lake, 661 Lake Wellington Dr, Wellington, Florida 33414, image 1
$5,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,408 SqFt
  • $3.55/SqFt
House for rent in Monterey On The Lake
661 Lake Wellington Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
Seasonal rental this is a one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental home with private pool, and a backyard! This property was remarkably updated! Unique design. Great location, minutes away from wef, wellington equestrian grounds, the mall and restaurants. It features beautiful 32x32 white micro crystal tile with black granite mix flooring extended to the wall leather finished black granite kitchen counter top with special 45 degree edges. All top of the line professional series viking appliances brand. Smart washer and dryer, custom made built in closet system in all 3 bedrooms. Scan design furniture. This property it is just so ready! N.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
6

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
25

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
84

100

Binks Forest Of The Landings At Wellington Communities in Wellington, FL

Wellington
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Wellington, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile