New Listings Real Estate For Sale in 34142 Zip Code

Collier County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 1 h ago
4969 Renzo Ct, Naples, Florida 34142, image 1
$415,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,726 SqFt
  • $240/SqFt
House for sale
4969 Renzo Ct, Naples, FL 34142
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 1/2 bath home (birch model) located in the highly desirable community of ave maria. This inviting residence features an open-concept floor plan with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and a large island perfect for entertaining. The split-bedroom layout offers privacy, while the primary suite includes two walk-in closets and a well-appointed bathroom. Enjoy relaxing mornings and peaceful evenings from the screened lanai with plenty of outdoor space to unwind. Conveniently located near ave maria's town center, parks, dining, shopping, clubhouse with lots of activities, pool, fitness gym, play ground, walking trails, dog park and water park. Some photos are staged.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
34142, FL Snapshot
312
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$180K to $1.5M
Price Tier
49
Pending Sales
$382.1K
Median Closed Price
87
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 34142, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile