Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami, 7075 NW 186th St #C205, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami
7075 NW 186th St #C205, Hialeah, FL 33015
Stunning and spacious 2b/2b apartment filled with natural light. This beautifully maintained home features a brand new kitchen with modern finishes, generous living areas, and an open, airy layout. Enjoy ample space throughout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Ideally located near main street, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Situated in a highly desirable area with top-rated schools. A must see rental opportunity!
Unfurnished
Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 908 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami
Undisclosed Address, Hialeah, FL 33015
Amazing unit located on the fifth floor. Conveniently located close to all mayor highways.
Unfurnished
Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami, 7125 NW 186th St #B502, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 939 SqFt
  • $2.40/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Las Brisas At Country Club Of Miami
7125 NW 186th St #B502, Hialeah, FL 33015
Beautiful unit located in las brisas at country club, 2 bed 2 bath in a very central area with easy access to i-75 and palmetto expressway. The property is situated in a great school district. This gated community offers 24-hour security with guard at the entrance and weekend patrol. Amenities include a swimming pool, tennis court, and a small gym. Additionally, the ymca is conveniently located right next door, offering a variety of programs for all ages.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Villa Bellini, 7175 NW 179th St #302, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 679 SqFt
  • $3.09/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Bellini
7175 NW 179th St #302, Hialeah, FL 33015
Completely remolded floor to ceiling apartment with brand new fixtures, vanities, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious 1 bedroom with double closets, private bathroom with entrance from bedroom. Unit features full kitchen with dining room, living room, and outdoor balcony with nice views. Brand new washer and dryer in unit and central ac throughout. Settled in the beautiful community of villa bellini. Automatic gates, must dial in code for entry. 1 assigned parking space. Utilities not included. Minutes away from shopping centers.
Unfurnished
Villa Bellini, 7200 NW 179th St #303, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 976 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Bellini
7200 NW 179th St #303, Hialeah, FL 33015
Centrally located in a gated and maintained community, nicely unit on the 3er floor, with hard to find 1 parking spaces, unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, dining room, living room with sliding doors to balcony, washer and dryer inside community has a club house with a gym, outdoor pool. Welcome seccion 8!!!!
New - 17 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, FL 33016
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable royal palms community in hialeah. Conveniently situated just minutes from the palmetto expressway and hialeah hospital. Features ceiling fans in both bedrooms, a thoughtful split layout, two walk-in closets, and ample storage space throughout. Includes two assigned parking spaces and water service. Prime location near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways — move-in ready!
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
B1CU‑/‑94
Stack/Line: B1
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 94

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
64

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
49

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile