Royal Palms Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
New - 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #446, Hialeah, FL 33016
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable royal palms community in hialeah. Conveniently situated just minutes from the palmetto expressway and hialeah hospital. Features ceiling fans in both bedrooms, a thoughtful split layout, two walk-in closets, and ample storage space throughout. Includes two assigned parking spaces and water service. Prime location near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways — move-in ready!
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #154, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #154, Hialeah, FL 33016
Bright and well-designed apartment featuring two spacious master bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet for added comfort and privacy. High ceilings enhance the sense of space and openness, while the open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living areas. The layout is functional and comfortable, with abundant natural light throughout. The apartment also includes two assigned parking spaces conveniently located just outside the door, adding ease and value to everyday living.
Unfurnished
Royal Palms, 7420 W 20th Ave #246, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Royal Palms
7420 W 20th Ave #246, Hialeah, FL 33016
Great spacious well maintained 2bedroom -2 bath condo in the heart of hialeah. Quick access to major highways, dining, shopping, hospitals, and more. 2 assigned parking spaces.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 5
New - 2 days 16 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Beautiful townhouse-style apartment for rent in hialeah! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit features a two-floor layout, washer and dryer inside the unit, and water included. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, and major roads. Move-in ready! Only first month and security deposit needed!
Unfurnished
Villa Rustica, 18860 NW 57th Ave #106, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,106 SqFt
  • $2.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Rustica
18860 NW 57th Ave #106, Hialeah, FL 33015
Beautiful condo 2bed/2baths . Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths . Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths . Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths . Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment
Unfurnished
Villa Rustica, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,106 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Rustica
Undisclosed Address, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 2-bedroom unit in the gated community of villa rustica. Features stainless steel appliances, new vinyl flooring, and has been recently painted. Well-maintained and move-in ready. Villa rustica offers a quiet environment with great amenities including a pool and playground area. Easy to show.
1 - 3 of 5 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
Laundry
Pool
Trash

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1570
South
Other
0112/2830
South
Other
0112/2840
South
Other
0221/1570
North
Other
0222/2840
North
Other
0222/2830
North
Other
033‑/‑570
None
Garden
0332/2840
None
Garden
0332/2830
None
Garden
0441/1570
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 570
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 830
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 840
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 570
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 840
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 830
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 570
Exposure:
View:
None
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 840
Exposure:
View:
None
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 830
Exposure:
View:
None
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 570
Exposure: