La Gorce Palace Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
Unfurnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #2804, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 940 SqFt
  • $3.94/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #2804, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence at la gorce palace in miami beach, located on the 28th floor with stunning ocean and intracoastal views. This bright unit offers 940 sf of living space, southeast exposure, and a functional layout. Enjoy resort-style living in a full-service oceanfront building with beach access, pool, fitness center, and 24-hour security. Includes 1 assigned parking space. Prime collins avenue location close to shops, restaurants, and more.
Furnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #807, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$6,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,500 SqFt
  • $4.33/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #807, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Stunning fully renovated 2bd/2ba residence, beautifully designed by a renowned decorator and artist. Located in a premier oceanfront building offering top-tier amenities: beachfront access, pool, gym, sauna, bbq area, children’s playground, and beach service. Incredible miami beach location right on the ocean—an unbeatable price for this level of luxury.
Furnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #901, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$7,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,690 SqFt
  • $4.38/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #901, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Ocean front, resort style living, spacious 3 bedrooms/3 baths, brand new open kitchen with thermadore appliances, modern sink & plenty of counter space! Direct panoramic breathtaking endless ocean views upon entry thru kitchen to living room. Floor to ceiling windows, 2 terraces. Full service building features: spa/fitness rooms, pool, ocean front community room, self parking/valet, bbq area, playground for children, private beach access, dazzling two story lobby with concierge. Internet & cable tv included, miami beach ocean front living at its best! Call today.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Partially
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #1608, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,250 SqFt
  • $4.64/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #1608, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Best line in the building, spectacular direct ocean and city views from this spacious, bright, remodeled 2 bedroom unit. Fully equipped, the open-concept living area features floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors that open to an oversized balcony. Contemporary kitchen, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and white quartz countertops. Split floor plan ensures privacy; from the king bed enjoy ocean views through a floor-to-ceiling glass wall. Building amenities include beach service (umbrellas, lounge chairs), children’s play area, bbq, garden, paddle/surfboard and bike storage, valet, and 24-hour security. Convenient to the airport, south beach, design district, bal harbour, restaurants, malls, and groceries.
Furnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #2103, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$8,000 $1K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,700 SqFt
  • $4.71/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #2103, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Breathtaking direct ocean and bay views!!!! 3 bed, 2.5 bath, exquisite fully renovated, furnished . Live in front of the beach! Ocean view. The building offers gym, sauna spa, beach service, valet. Perfect location enjoy living in vacation. It is available since june 1st 2026.
Furnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #TS-3, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$8,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,700 SqFt
  • $5/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #TS-3, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Stunning direct oceanfront 3bd/3ba with high ceilings and breathtaking ocean and intracoastal views. Fully furnished and recently renovated, this spacious residence features curated modern finishes and elegant italian-style furnishings throughout, with spectacular sunsets from private balconies. Fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher and wine cooler, tvs in every room, and a central sound system with individual controls. Prime location near top shopping, dining, and entertainment. Full-service building with a gym, 24-hour security and concierge, a social room, billiards, a sauna, private beach access, green areas, bbq, and more.
Unfurnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #2203, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$8,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,700 SqFt
  • $5/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #2203, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Breathtaking views of the ocean and miami skyline from floor to ceiling curtain wall windows, bring light and luxury ocean front living into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath. Open kitchen design with dining area and plenty of entertaining space, open balconies, spacious primary bedroom with walk-in closet and large bathroom. Stunning panoramic views from every room in this bright, beautiful, ocean oasis. Iconic la gorce palace, positioned beachfront on prestigious millionaires row, conveniently located minutes from south beach to the south and bal harbour to the north, offers magnificent ocean front living in the ideal location, minutes from top dining, entertainment and shopping, your palace awaits! Amenities include private beach access and beach service - lounge chairs and umbrella, newly remodeled pool, jacuzzi and pool area, gym, steam room, sauna, social room with pool table, bbq's, bike storage, 24 hour front desk, valet and security.
Unfurnished
La Gorce Palace, 6301 Collins Ave #2802, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$7,300 $800
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,400 SqFt
  • $5.21/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in La Gorce Palace
6301 Collins Ave #2802, Miami Beach, FL 33141
This one is for the ocean view lover! Do you enjoy breakfast on the balcony, looking at the ocean. Or how about happy hour with a sunset and miami skyline view? You will enjoy stunning direct ocean views and sunset views over the miami skyline from this ocean front 3/3 in miami beach. Updated open kitchen, partially updated bathrooms, ocean view from all three bedrooms. Building has a pool, gym, sauna, beach chairs with umbrellas and beautiful backyard with access to the famous boardwalk for biking, jogging, walking or rollerblading. Publix, walgreens and nice neighborhood restaurants as well as playgrounds in walking distance. Miami beach public school district. Watch the sunrise and the moonrise over the ocean.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
018‑12, 14‑313.5/31,690
East
Ocean
028‑12, 14‑312/21,400
East
Ocean
Water
038‑12, 14‑312.5/31,700
East
Ocean
048‑12, 14‑311.5/1940
Southeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
City
058‑12, 14‑312/21,440
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
068‑12, 14‑312/21,220
West
Intercoastal
Ocean
Bay
078, 10‑12, 14‑312/21,340
Northeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
Bay