Mirasol Ocean Towers Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Mirasol Ocean Towers, 2655 Collins Ave #410, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,190 SqFt
  • $3.03/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Mirasol Ocean Towers
2655 Collins Ave #410, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Oceanfront building unit with 2br and 1.5ba at mirasol ocean towers. Bright unit with foyer entry, tile floors, private large balcony. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Spacious master bedroom with great size walk-in closet and floor-to-ceiling impact windows. Resort-style amenities including a fully equipped gym, heated pool, sauna, indoor assigned parking, and bike storage, event/social rooms and game room , along with direct beach access with pool, spectacular lobby entrance. Rent includes wifi, cable, water & pest control. Public park across the street. Minutes to south beach and lincoln road mall, top restaurants, shopping, and entertainment, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Must see! Easy to show.
Unfurnished
Mirasol Ocean Towers, 2655 Collins Ave #Unit 1710, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,190 SqFt
  • $3.03/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Mirasol Ocean Towers
2655 Collins Ave #Unit 1710, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Stunning 17th floor 2br/1.5 bath with gorgeous ocean, bay, & city views in mirasol ocean tower! Bright split floor plan with floor to ceiling windows, large balcony, tile floors & many closets. Updated kitchen with breakfast nook and spacious primary suite with walk-in closet. Full service oceanfront building with direct beach access, 24 hr security, gym, sauna & community room. Prime miami beach location near the boardwalk, dining, shops. 1 assigned parking space and public lot across the street. Ideal for qualified long term tenants seeking the beach lifestyle with stunning views.
Furnished
Mirasol Ocean Towers, 2655 Collins Ave #602, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$5,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,645 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Mirasol Ocean Towers
2655 Collins Ave #602, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Sobe master br&bath in huge apt, doorman, pool, fully remodeled on beach, luxury! Spectacular location, right on beach & boardwalk that extends miles in both directions, walking distance to everything, nightlife, food. New impact windows, can't hear any noise outside. 24-hour doorman new quartz counters, appliances open kitchen large pool space & sauna & gym hablo espanol tambien

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Mar Del Plata, 6423 Collins Ave #304, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$4,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,278 SqFt
  • $3.13/SqFt
Condo for rent in Mar Del Plata
6423 Collins Ave #304, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Totally remodeled designer unit. Marble floors throughout with open kitchen, living area. Full size washer/dryer in unit. Master bedroom has in suite master bath with tub, shower and bidet. 2nd bedroom/den does not have a window but has a closet and full bathroom. Breathtaking views of the ocean from your balcony. Amenities include front desk attendant, gym, covered parking, valet, sauna, pool, and direct beach access.
New - 4 days 21 min ago
Furnished
The Riviera, 2401 Collins Ave #1107, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,121 SqFt
  • $3.39/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Riviera
2401 Collins Ave #1107, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Step into this extra-large 1, 121 sq ft one bedroom with two full bathrooms residence featuring an oversized private terrace (100+ sq ft) with stunning ocean, bay, and downtown skyline views—the perfect backdrop for unforgettable sunrises and sunsets. The home comes fully furnished, including two sofa beds, offering comfort and flexibility for guests. The spacious layout, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow create a true south beach retreat. Located next to the 1 hotel and just moments from lincoln road, ocean drive, beaches, dining, and shopping, this is one of the most desirable walk-to-everything spots in miami beach. The building has been recently upgraded with new impact windows and offers full amenities, including a heated pool, bbq & picnic area, gym, library, and 24-hour concierge and security. Rent includes: water, trash, internet, cable, and one covered parking space—exceptional value in a prime location.
Unfurnished
Mar Del Plata, 6423 Collins Ave #309, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$5,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,805 SqFt
  • $2.77/SqFt
Condo for rent in Mar Del Plata
6423 Collins Ave #309, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Miami beach large unit low floor- 2/2 marble floors- remodeled kitchen- stainless steel appliances- new washer/dryer inside unit- large closets-balcony- building is under remodeling-
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
014‑12, 14‑252/21,645
West
Intercoastal
Bay
Canal
City
024‑12, 14‑242/21,645
West
Intercoastal
City
Canal
034‑12, 14‑251.5/11,190
North
Ocean
Water
044‑12, 14‑241.5/11,190
South
Ocean
Intercoastal
City
Canal
054‑12, 14‑251.5/21,122
North
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
064‑12, 14‑251.5/11,122
South
Southeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
Canal
074‑12, 14‑251.5/21,122
Northeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
084‑12, 14‑251.5/11,122
South
Ocean
City
Intercoastal
Canal
094‑12, 14‑251.5/11,190
Northeast
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
104‑12, 14‑252.5/21,190
Southeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,645
Exposure:
West
View:
Intercoastal
Bay
Canal
City
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑24
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,645
Exposure:
West
View:
Intercoastal
City
Canal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑25
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 1,190
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4‑12, 14‑24
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 1,190
Exposure:
South
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal