Seacoast 5700 Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Seacoast 5700, 5700 Collins Ave #8A, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,000 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,030 SqFt
  • $2.91/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Multifamily for rent in Seacoast 5700
5700 Collins Ave #8A, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Discover this spacious 1, 030 sq. Ft. Residence. Featuring a desirable split floor plan for maximum privacy, this unit is bathed in natural light and offers eastern views across collins avenue toward the ocean. Perfect for those looking for a well-maintained, classic space in a premier full-service building. This 2bd/2ba offers the ultimate beach lifestyle with brand-new, plush carpeting installed throughout just last week. This is an unbeatable value as the rent is all-inclusive of high-speed internet, ac, hot water, and covered parking. Enjoy full-service building amenities including 24-hour concierge, gym, pool , valet, children's room, community room and comunity grill! All situated just steps from the stunning miami beach boardwalk from south beach to bal harbour. Centrally located minutes from south beach, bal harbour, design district, the miami airport and top-tier dining and shopping.Flexible showings.Renters insurance requested.
Unfurnished
Seacoast 5700, 5700 Collins Ave #3H, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,550
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $3.41/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Seacoast 5700
5700 Collins Ave #3H, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Spectacular unobstructed intracoastal views from this 2bed/2bath + a yacht parade during the boat show in your own backyard as you have views from every rm as well as your large balcony. Condo offers a newly renovated open kitchen w/stainless steal appliances & white porcelain flrs.Unit has it all in famous millionaires row. Waterfront full service building w/new gym, yoga rm, sauna, restaurant, covered parking space, 24hrs security, pool area. Maintenance included a/c, water...
Furnished
Seacoast 5700, 5700 Collins Ave #15H, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Seacoast 5700
5700 Collins Ave #15H, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Amazing instracoastal & bay views & miami, from every rooms. Spacious furnished 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Rent includes 1 parking space, water sewer , basic cable and internet. Very good location close to south beach. Across the street from the beach. Full service condo offering 24 hrs security, gym, heated pool.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Seacoast 5700, 5700 Collins Ave #3C, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,600 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,030 SqFt
  • $3.50/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Seacoast 5700
5700 Collins Ave #3C, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Live in luxury on miami beach’s famed millionaire’s row at 5700 collins ave #3c! This fully renovated 2br/2ba condo features a spacious split floor plan, sleek modern finishes, and a private balcony with serene ocean views. Located in the full-service seacoast 5700, enjoy resort-style amenities including a waterfront pool, gym, sauna, valet, and 24/7 security. Just steps from the beach and minutes from south beach and mid-beach hotspots. Available now—experience upscale coastal living at its best!
New - 2 days 10 hrs ago
Furnished
Seacoast 5700, 5700 Collins Ave #7J, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,750
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $4.17/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Seacoast 5700
5700 Collins Ave #7J, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Experience luxury waterfront living at seacoast condo, where contemporary elegance and convenience come together seamlessly on collins avenue, just steps from the beach. This stunning 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence features a completely remodeled open-concept kitchen, sleek new porcelain floors, and a spacious primary bedroom with breathtaking intracoastal views. Impact windows and bi-fold balcony doors create a seamless indoor-outdoor flow, filling the home with natural light and sophistication. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including valet parking, 24/7 concierge and security, a fully equipped business center, media room, state-of-the-art fitness center, sauna, outdoor barbecue area, and a dazzling waterfront pool overlooking the serene intracoastal waters.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
‑B‑1CA‑/‑190
01CU‑/‑280
A3‑12, 14, 162/21,030
East
Ocean
B3‑12, 14‑162/21,030
East
Ocean
Water
C3‑8, 10‑12, 14‑162/21,030
East
Ocean
D3‑12, 14‑162/21,030
East
Ocean
Water
E3‑12, 14‑162/21,320
West
Bay
Intercoastal
City
Water
Canal
F3‑12, 14‑162/21,040