Villa Bay Vista Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Villa Bay Vista, 2016 Bay Dr #407, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.55/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Villa Bay Vista
2016 Bay Dr #407, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious & bright corner unit with balcony overlooking the sunset & sunrise. Located in a full service building with pool, gym, laundry room on each floor, 1 assigned parking space. A few blocks from public transportation, beach, stores, restaurants and parks.
Unfurnished
Villa Bay Vista, 2016 Bay Dr #604, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.73/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Villa Bay Vista
2016 Bay Dr #604, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Beautiful biscayne bay and intracoastal views from this spacious 2b/2b apartment in villa bay vista. Tiled floors throughout, impact windows, newer kitchen appliances and spacious balcony. One assigned parking space.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 13
Furnished
Collins Towers, 720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,400
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $3.33/SqFt
Condo for rent in Collins Towers
720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Large 1 bedroom 1 bath with updated kitchen and tile floor throughout. Unit has tons of closet space, open balcony and secure parking. Live in the heart of south beach across from the beach close to shops , restaurants, gyms and all that the beach has to offer.
Unfurnished
Harding Hall, 8233 Harding Ave #305, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,050 $150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Condo for rent in Harding Hall
8233 Harding Ave #305, Miami Beach, FL 33141
For rent miami beach 1 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathroom across from north shore park and beach. Spacious and bright living room with large wall to wall impact windows. Large kitchen with wood tan cabinets and stainless appliances. Oversized bedroom with walking closet and floor to ceiling sliding glass doors access to the balcony with park views. Spacious master bathroom with bathtub. Bright second half bathroom. Tile floors in the living room and kitchen, bedroom with laminate floor.Rent including cable and wifi. Washer and dryer in common area. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bathroom apartment in prime location across from the beach and north shore park.
Unfurnished
Harding Hall, 8233 Harding Ave #503, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $2.55/SqFt
Condo for rent in Harding Hall
8233 Harding Ave #503, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Filled with natural light and open views of the park on 80th street. Enjoy the sea breeze from your spacious balcony. Pet friendly building. Beautiful and spacious unit, 1 bd, 1 1/2 baths. Kitchen opens to the dining/living room area featuring white cabinetrly, quartz countertop and newer ss applicances. Master has a huge walk in closet. Impact doors and windows and one assigned parking space. Building has key entry, laundry on every other floor and rooftop pool. Easy to show.
1 - 3 of 13 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑91.5/1730
South
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
City
022‑91.5/1730
North
Intercoastal
Bay
032‑92/21,100
Southeast
Bay
Garden
042‑92/21,100
Northeast
Bay
Water
052‑91.5/1730
Southeast
Bay
Water
062‑91.5/1730
Southeast
Bay
072‑92/21,100
Southwest
Bay
Intercoastal
082‑92/21,100
South
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 730
Exposure:
South
View:
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
City
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 730
Exposure:
North
View:
Intercoastal
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,100
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,100
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑9
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 730
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑9