401 Blu Of North Beach Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
New - 1 day 19 hrs ago
Furnished
401 Blu Of North Beach, 401 69th St #1509, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,400
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 922 SqFt
  • $2.60/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in 401 Blu Of North Beach
401 69th St #1509, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Totally updated fully furnished turnkey ready to move in one bedroom condo with private balcony and great water views of the ocean and bay. Lots of natural light. Walking distance to the beach (two blocks). High impact glass windows and sliding doors. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile floors. A/c, water, and hot water included. Secured covered parking. Building amenities include a rooftop pool with 360-degree views, gym with new equipment, 24/7 front desk. Minutes' drive to south beach, downtown miami, bal harbor, miami airport. 6 months rent only!! Easy to show! Click on "virtual tour" to see this beautiful unit from the comfort of your home!
New - 6 days 2 hrs ago
Unfurnished
401 Blu Of North Beach, 401 69th St #1404, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,350
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 898 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in 401 Blu Of North Beach
401 69th St #1404, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Beautiful 1/1 apartment with tile floors. Large kitchen with granite counters. Lots of closets. 24/7 security. Roof top pool, gym, laundry on each floor. Great location, walking distance to the beach and restaurants.
Furnished
401 Blu Of North Beach, 401 69th St #1013, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,287 SqFt
  • $2.64/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in 401 Blu Of North Beach
401 69th St #1013, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Welcome to your new home in miami beach, fl! This stunning 1287 square foot condominium, built in 1970, offers the perfect blend of vintage charm and modern amenities. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit is perfect for anyone looking for a comfortable and stylish living space. Step inside and you'll find a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and stove. The open concept living and dining area is perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing after a long day. The unit also features air conditioning to keep you cool during those hot miami days.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
401 Blu Of North Beach, 401 69th St #405, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 898 SqFt
  • $2.78/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in 401 Blu Of North Beach
401 69th St #405, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Newly furnished and spacious 1 bed / 1 bath at 401 blu featuring extended balcony, walk-in closet, impact windows, stainless steel appliances, tiled kitchen, and laminated wood floors. Nicely decorated with brand-new furniture and tv, never lived in. The unit comes fully equipped with kitchenware, dining ware, towels, sheets, and essentials, making it truly move-in ready. A/c included in hoa for lower electric bills. Building amenities include rooftop pool, fitness center, 24/7 front desk/security, and parking. Prime location within walking distance to publix, starbucks, restaurants, shops, and the beach. Minutes from south beach, bal harbour, and downtown. Available for 6 months starting now. Schedule your showing today!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 7
Unfurnished
Stanton House, 6900 Bay Dr #8J, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,400 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.67/SqFt
Condo for rent in Stanton House
6900 Bay Dr #8J, Miami Beach, FL 33141
You can't beat the location! 1br/1.5ba plus den, tile floors throughout, balcony with intracoastal and city views, on a beautiful quiet street close to everything that normandy isle and north beach have to offer!
Unfurnished
Villa Bay Vista, 2016 Bay Dr #407, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.55/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Bay Vista
2016 Bay Dr #407, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious & bright corner unit with balcony overlooking the sunset & sunrise. Located in a full service building with pool, gym, laundry room on each floor, 1 assigned parking space. A few blocks from public transportation, beach, stores, restaurants and parks.
Unfurnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,600 $110
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,207 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious 2bedrooms 2baths with large living room area at park view point condo. Building has valet parking, front desk attendant & gym. Ready to move in.
1 - 3 of 7 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑12, 14‑162/21,299
North
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
022‑12, 14‑161/‑594
South
City
Water
032‑12, 14‑161/‑594
North
Ocean
042‑12, 14‑161/1898
South
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
052‑12, 14‑161/1898
Northeast
Other
062‑12, 14‑161/1905
South
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
072‑12, 14‑161/1934
Northeast
Intercoastal
Ocean
082‑12, 14‑161/1921
South
Intercoastal
Bay
Ocean
092‑12, 14‑161/1922
North
Ocean
Water
102‑12, 14‑161.5/1905
South
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,299
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 594
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Water
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/‑
Size SqFt: 594
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 898
Exposure:
South
View:
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 898
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 905
Exposure:
South
View:
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 07