26 Edgewater Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
26 Edgewater, 321 NE 26th St #713, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,400
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 560 SqFt
  • $4.29/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 26 Edgewater
321 NE 26th St #713, Miami, FL 33137
One bedroom unit available at one of the newest luxury condos in edgewater and the biscayne corridor. 26 edgewater offers stylish kitchens and bathrooms with a superb urban location steps away from wynwood, midtown and design district. The building also offers excellent amenities like a gym, a clubhouse, and a rooftop pool. Wont last, we can offer ez move in and quick condo association approval for qualified applicants. Please call the listing agent for showings.
Furnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
26 Edgewater, 321 NE 26th St #816, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 574 SqFt
  • $4.88/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in 26 Edgewater
321 NE 26th St #816, Miami, FL 33137
Step into the pulsating heart of miami's edgewater, a haven of unparalleled convenience & modern luxury living! This fully furnished condo is designed for entrepreneurs and/or families, including your cherished furry companions. Elevate your living experience with a private rooftop pool, personal fitness center & members lounge with full kitchen to host events. The location is your golden ticket, placing you at the epicenter of miami's most coveted districts midtown, brickell, the design district, wynwood, & pristine beaches are at your fingertips. This is your chance to transform this dream residence into your reality! Let us help you make this dream residence a reality! Contact us today! Ample parking and pet friendly

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 22
Unfurnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 601 SqFt
  • $4.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, FL 33131
Cozy 601 sq ft studio ideally located in the heart of brickell, within walking distance to brickell city center. Features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile flooring, and floor-to-ceiling impact doors. The washer and dryer are conveniently included inside the unit. Basic cable and water services are provided. Amenities include a fitness center, swimming pool, sundeck, yoga/aerobics room, spa treatment area, and 24-hour security concierge. Just 20 minutes away from south beach, coconut grove, and miami international airport, it is ideal for convenient city living. The unit is available in june. Tenant occupied.
Furnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #3222, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,600
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 604 SqFt
  • $4.30/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #3222, Miami, FL 33131
New - 3 days 16 hrs ago
Unfurnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #2706, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,500
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 613 SqFt
  • $4.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #2706, Miami, FL 33131
Beautifully appointed unfurnished studio/1ba, 613 sf at 1050 brickell — the west tower of the prestigious 1060 brickell complex. Unit 2706 on the 27th floor features breathtaking city views, an open layout, an italian-style kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, floor-to-ceiling windows, a private balcony, a walk-in closet & in-unit w/d. 1 assigned parking included. Resort amenities: pool, whirlpool, fitness center, steam room, virtual golf & wine lounge. Steps to brickell city centre, mary brickell village & metromover. Available june 1, 2026. $2, 500/mo.
1 - 3 of 22 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑3,246
02‑/‑6,057
03‑/‑2,145
04‑/‑111,030
05‑/‑4,577
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 3,246
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 6,057
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 2,145
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 111,030
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 05
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 4,577

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
92

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.