City 24 Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Furnished
City 24, 350 NE 24th St #406, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 948 SqFt
  • $3.48/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in City 24
350 NE 24th St #406, Miami, FL 33137
Pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit located in the unique boutique-style building, city 24. This low-floor unit offers the convenience of garage parking on the same level. The unit is in excellent condition and features 10ft ceilings, beautiful flooring, two large balconies, an updated washer and dryer, and well-maintained appliances. Unit is in a central edgewater location, just 0.3 miles from whole foods, with quick access to major highways and the venetian causeway. A short walk to margaret pace park, offering a dog park, paddleboard rentals, volleyball courts, tennis courts, and waterfront green space. Amenities include 24hr security, a generous sized pool area, fitness center, yoga room, billiards, sauna, movie room, large meeting space and a business center. Unit is owner occupied, please give 24 hr showing notice. Dogs up to 35lbs allowed.
Unfurnished
City 24, 350 NE 24th St #601, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$3,700 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,036 SqFt
  • $3.57/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in City 24
350 NE 24th St #601, Miami, FL 33137
Discover this impeccably maintained 2br/2ba condo boasting custom closets and two balconies, offering breathtaking pool, ocean, and city vistas. Located in the heart of edgewater, this gem sits in one of the area’s most sought-after buildings, which recently underwent a major renovation that includes a stunning new lobby, fully upgraded gym, beautiful pool area, and elegant clubhouse. Enjoy the convenience of a fully-equipped gym, soothing sauna, spacious clubhouse for gatherings, a dedicated workspace with high-speed internet, and the peace of mind provided by onsite management with a friendly receptionist. Your vehicles will have a secure home in the covered parking area, complete with 2 reserved parking spots. Live in comfort and style with proximity to parks, shops, top-notch restaurants, and premier shopping destinations.
Unfurnished
City 24, 350 NE 24th St #1404, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$3,550 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 948 SqFt
  • $3.74/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in City 24
350 NE 24th St #1404, Miami, FL 33137
Great 2/2 at city 24 condo !!!Edgewater !!! Unit has 2 parking spaces 2 balconies. Good credit and income require

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 31
Furnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,800
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $6.01/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, FL 33132
Beautiful studio with partial city and ocean view.
Unfurnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,500 $200
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $3.96/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, FL 33132
Heart of downtown miami; across from bayfront park and biscayne bay. Walk to brickell and kaseya center home of the miami heat. 10 minutes to south beach, midtown, design district and health district. 15 minutes to airport. The best miami events can be seen from your balcony. Enjoy incredible amenities such pool, health and wellness spa, clubhouse, gym. This chic studio features modern tile floors, stainless steel appliances, stylish sneidero cabinetry. Parking, water, sewer and basic cable are included. Storage unit not included.
Unfurnished
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,100
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 582 SqFt
  • $3.61/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, FL 33132
Large open studio. Full of light, terrace. Washer and dryer in unit with 1 parking space assigned. Close to publix, performing arts, metro mover and more.
1 - 3 of 31 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
015‑8, 10‑112/21,036
East
Bay
Water
Pool
City
Intercoastal
025‑82/21,020
East
Bay
Pool
Ocean
035‑91/1659
East
Pool
Bay
045‑81/1659
Southeast
Pool
055‑82/21,020
South
Pool
Bay
054, 12, 142/2948
South
Pool
Bay
065‑82/21,036
Southeast
Bay
City
076‑82/21,036
East
Bay
079‑112/2948
East
Bay
086‑82/21,020
North
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 5‑8, 10‑11
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,036
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 5‑8
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,020
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Pool
Ocean
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 5‑9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 659
Exposure:
East
View:
Pool
Bay
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 5‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 659
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5‑8
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,020
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Bay
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 4, 12, 14
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 948
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Bay
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 5‑8
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,036
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
City
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 6‑8
Bed/Bath: 2/2