Uptown Lofts Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
New - 1 day 6 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Uptown Lofts, 2275 Biscayne Blvd #604, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$3,650
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,265 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Uptown Lofts
2275 Biscayne Blvd #604, Miami, FL 33137
This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom loft-style condo offers the perfect blend of modern luxury & breathtaking waterfront views. Located just steps from the intracoastal waters, the open floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a welcoming & airy atmosphere. The generous living area extends onto one of the two balconies, where you can relax & soak in the stunning intracoastal views. With enough space for entertaining guests or enjoying quiet evenings, this living area is the heart of the home. The two bedrooms are spacious retreats with ample closet space & large windows that offer plenty of natural light. You'll be just minutes away from the city's best dining, shopping, and entertainment options.
Unfurnished
Uptown Lofts, 2275 Biscayne Blvd #603, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$3,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,065 SqFt
  • $3.10/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Uptown Lofts
2275 Biscayne Blvd #603, Miami, FL 33137
Live elevated in the heart of miami’s vibrant upper east side at biscayne boulevard. This stylish 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, sophistication, and unbeatable bay and skyline views from your own private balcony. Inside, you’ll find a sleek modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and warm wood flooring throughout, creating an inviting yet contemporary feel. The spacious layout includes an in-unit washer and dryer, two oversized walk-in closets, and abundant storage designed for effortless everyday living. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, fitness center, sauna, and full-service conveniences that make every day feel elevated. Pet friendly for small companions up to 25 lbs. Perfectly positioned just minutes from the design district, wynwood, midtown, and the beaches, this is miami living with style, energy, and a polished urban edge.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 28
Unfurnished
1800 Biscayne Plaza, 275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,100
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 582 SqFt
  • $3.61/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1800 Biscayne Plaza
275 NE 18th St #307, Miami, FL 33132
Large open studio. Full of light, terrace. Washer and dryer in unit with 1 parking space assigned. Close to publix, performing arts, metro mover and more.
Unfurnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,450
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 601 SqFt
  • $4.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #1912, Miami, FL 33131
Cozy 601 sq ft studio ideally located in the heart of brickell, within walking distance to brickell city center. Features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile flooring, and floor-to-ceiling impact doors. The washer and dryer are conveniently included inside the unit. Basic cable and water services are provided. Amenities include a fitness center, swimming pool, sundeck, yoga/aerobics room, spa treatment area, and 24-hour security concierge. Just 20 minutes away from south beach, coconut grove, and miami international airport, it is ideal for convenient city living. The unit is available in june. Tenant occupied.
Furnished
1050 Tower, 1050 Brickell Ave #3222, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,600
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 604 SqFt
  • $4.30/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1050 Tower
1050 Brickell Ave #3222, Miami, FL 33131
1 - 3 of 28 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
015‑102/21,280
North
Water
City
025‑101/1775
North
Bay
035‑102/21,065
North
Bay
Water
045‑102/21,265
East
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
056‑102/21,280
North
South
City
066‑101/1775
East
City
Pool
076‑101/1865
Other
086‑101/1775
South
Other
095‑102/11,270
Southeast
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,280
Exposure:
North
View:
Water
City
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 775
Exposure:
North
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,065
Exposure:
North
View:
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,265
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Water
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 6‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,280
Exposure:
North
South
View:
City
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 6‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 775
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Pool
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 6‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 865
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 6‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 775
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/1
Size SqFt: 1,270
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Other

Penthouses & Tower Suites

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
PH101PH2/21,280
North
Bay
Intercoastal
PH102PH1/1775
Northeast
Bay
PH103PH2/21,065
Northeast