The Emerald At Brickell Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
The Emerald At Brickell, 218 SE 14th St #903, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$4,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,298 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Emerald At Brickell
218 SE 14th St #903, Miami, FL 33131
Enjoy spectacular views of biscayne bay from your 2 bed/2.5 bath apartment in the heart of brickell at the emerald condominium. This spacious apartment has 1, 298 square feet of interior space plus balcony and features large living + dining room with open kitchen. Each bedroom has a private en suite bathroom plus an additional powder room for guests. Stainless steel kitchen appliances including sub-zero refrigerator. Master bathroom has jacuzzi tub with ceiling mount bath filler, separate shower, and bidet. Floor to ceiling impact glass sliding doors. Separate laundry/utility room. Building amenities include 24 hours valet parking service, roof top infinity pool, rooftop state of the art gym, and business center. Available for occupancy june 1st.
Furnished
The Emerald At Brickell, 218 SE 14th St #TS-303, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$4,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,298 SqFt
  • $3.47/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Emerald At Brickell
218 SE 14th St #TS-303, Miami, FL 33131
Available may 15, 2026 for up to 6 months. Wake up to endless sunrises and direct bay views from every room of this east-facing 2 beds/2.5 baths unit on the 26th floor. Just below the penthouse, this elegant residence features a private split floor plan, soaring ceilings, and marble floors throughout. The european kitchen offers a cooking island and subzero fridge, while floor-to-ceiling impact doors lead to a spacious private balcony. The master suite boasts custom closets and a luxurious jacuzzi bath. Boutique living: with only 142 units, enjoy 24/7 concierge, a rooftop infinity pool & spa with ocean views, a skyline-view gym, and a business center. Secure this sky sanctuary in the heart of brickell today! Seasonal price may vary.
Unfurnished
The Emerald At Brickell, 218 SE 14th St #TS-207, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 811 SqFt
  • $4.32/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in The Emerald At Brickell
218 SE 14th St #TS-207, Miami, FL 33131
It's all about the view! Unique 1bed/1bath unit in the prestigious emerald at brickell. Incredible panoramic view of biscayne bay from a 25th floor unit in boutique building. High ceilings, quartz flooring, scavolini kitchen with top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances and subzero fridge, spacious bedroom, and bathroom. Community offers rooftop pool and gymnasium, deck with amazing city views, valet parking, and 24-hour security. Hoa appl fee $150, transponder fee $50. Availability: june 15th, 2026. Property is tenant occupied until june 11th, 2026. Please submit showing request through show assist at least 24hs in advance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 32
Furnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,800
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $6.01/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, FL 33132
Beautiful studio with partial city and ocean view.
Unfurnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,500 $200
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $3.96/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, FL 33132
Heart of downtown miami; across from bayfront park and biscayne bay. Walk to brickell and kaseya center home of the miami heat. 10 minutes to south beach, midtown, design district and health district. 15 minutes to airport. The best miami events can be seen from your balcony. Enjoy incredible amenities such pool, health and wellness spa, clubhouse, gym. This chic studio features modern tile floors, stainless steel appliances, stylish sneidero cabinetry. Parking, water, sewer and basic cable are included. Storage unit not included.
Furnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #341, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 501 SqFt
  • $4.69/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #341, Miami, FL 33132
Fully furnished 501 sf studio in the heart of downtown miami, within short distance to kaseya center, bayside, and bayfront park. Features sleek concrete floors, modern bathroom, and a functional layout ideal for efficient urban living. Building offers resort-style amenities including pool, fitness center, 24-hour concierge, valet, resident lounge, and secure access. Prime walkable location near dining, entertainment, and public transportation.
1 - 3 of 32 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
018‑12, 14‑232.5/21,594
East
Bay
Ocean
029‑12, 14‑232/21,110
North
Bay
038‑12, 14‑232.5/21,298
East
Southeast
Bay
049‑12, 14‑231/1820
Northwest
Other
058‑12, 14‑232.5/21,264
East
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
069‑12, 14‑231/1856
West
Other
078‑12, 14‑231/1811
East
Bay
Ocean
089‑12, 14‑231/1826
West
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 8‑12, 14‑23
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,594
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Ocean
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 9‑12, 14‑23
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,110
Exposure:
North
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 8‑12, 14‑23
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,298
Exposure:
East
Southeast
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 9‑12, 14‑23
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 820
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 8‑12, 14‑23
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,264
Exposure:
East