Platinum Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 35
Furnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,800
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $6.01/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #3905, Miami, FL 33132
Beautiful studio with partial city and ocean view.
Unfurnished
Vizcayne North, 244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$2,500 $200
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $3.96/SqFt
Condo for rent in Vizcayne North
244 Biscayne Blvd #2907, Miami, FL 33132
Heart of downtown miami; across from bayfront park and biscayne bay. Walk to brickell and kaseya center home of the miami heat. 10 minutes to south beach, midtown, design district and health district. 15 minutes to airport. The best miami events can be seen from your balcony. Enjoy incredible amenities such pool, health and wellness spa, clubhouse, gym. This chic studio features modern tile floors, stainless steel appliances, stylish sneidero cabinetry. Parking, water, sewer and basic cable are included. Storage unit not included.
New - 6 days 16 hrs ago
Furnished
1060 Tower, 1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,850
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 551 SqFt
  • $5.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in 1060 Tower
1060 Brickell Ave #3709, Miami, FL 33131
Live the brickell lifestyle in this stylish and fully furnished studio at the sought-after 1060 brickell. This thoughtfully designed unit features sleek wood flooring, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, while the in-unit washer and dryer add everyday convenience. Floor-to-ceiling windows bring in natural light and offer city views. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, virtual golf room, business center, 24-hour concierge and valet parking. Just steps from brickell city centre, mary brickell village, top restaurants, cafes, and the metrorail. One assigned parking space.
1 - 3 of 35 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑53/31,692
East
Bay
Water
Ocean
City
016‑12, 14‑222/21,363
East
Bay
Water
Ocean
City
026‑12, 14‑221.5/1828
Northeast
Bay
036‑12, 14‑222/21,007
Southeast
Bay
Water
046‑12, 14‑221.5/1828
Northeast
Bay
Water
057‑12, 14‑222/21,007
South
Bay
067‑12, 14‑221.5/1828
Northeast
North
Bay
Water
Ocean
077‑12, 14‑222/21,380
Northwest
Bay
Water
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑5
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,692
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Water
Ocean
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑22
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,363
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Water
Ocean
City