Brickell Bay Tower Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Brickell Bay Tower, 1408 Brickell Bay Dr #404, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,700 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 787 SqFt
  • $3.43/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Brickell Bay Tower
1408 Brickell Bay Dr #404, Miami, FL 33131
Great oversized 780 sq ft one bedroom with water view in the center of brickell. Walk everywhere to amazing restaurants, entertainment, gym great city living right in front of the bay, guard gated with pool, bbq, gym with free guest parking. Tons of storage space. Translate to spanish for a rental listing
Partially
Brickell Bay Tower, 1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1217, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$2,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 787 SqFt
  • $3.56/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Brickell Bay Tower
1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1217, Miami, FL 33131
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom 1 bathroom with designer details all around! Gorgeous city and bay views to enjoy! Marble floors throughout, new white kitchen with top of the line appliances, new white bathroom with elegant details, and plenty of closet space to accomodate! Washer & dryer inside the unit! 24 hour security. Great pool, bbq area and gym on premises, you cross the street and equinox is at the four seasons. Just steps away from the brickell district! Unit is vacant and very easy to show!
Unfurnished
Brickell Bay Tower, 1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1104, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 787 SqFt
  • $3.81/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Brickell Bay Tower
1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1104, Miami, FL 33131
Beautifully upgraded, freshly painted 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence featuring a remodeled kitchen with all-new appliances, in-unit washer and dryer, and garbage disposal. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, an eat-in bar, and recessed lighting, and opens to a bright living area filled with natural light through floor-to-ceiling windows with shades for convenience. Enjoy a spacious balcony with incredible bay and city views. The bedroom features blackout and light-filtering shades and two finished closets, along with additional finished hallway storage. The bathroom has been completely remodeled. Additional upgrades include a new a/c system. Impact windows will be installed in the bedroom in the coming weeks, along with accordion shutters on the balcony. The building features excellent amenities, including a pool, gym, sauna, social room, washer and dryer on every floor, bike storage, an on-site manager, a lobby attendant / consierge, 24-hour security, surveillance cameras, fob access, and facial recognition entry. Prime brickell bay location, peaceful setting just steps from restaurants, shops, brickell city centre, and more, with easy access to i-95.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Brickell Bay Tower, 1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1002, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 787 SqFt
  • $3.81/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Brickell Bay Tower
1408 Brickell Bay Dr #1002, Miami, FL 33131
Modern apartment with nice water views. Modern furniture. Washer & dryer in unit. Low cost of electricity since maintenance includes ac.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Charter Club, 600 NE 36th St #619, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 757 SqFt
  • $3.57/SqFt
Condo for rent in Charter Club
600 NE 36th St #619, Miami, FL 33137
Renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in the charter club condo available 4/1/26. Priced to move this unit has outstanding views of biscayne bay and the city. Stainless appliances, walk in closets, washer/dryer combo in unit, includes high speed internet, hotwire internet tv, water, sewer, trash, parking and more is all included in rent. New impact windows are being installed now! The charter club condo is one of the best locations in miami located two blocks from us1/biscayne blvd on the entrance to the julia tuttle causeway with easy access to beaches, i-195, i-95, minutes from mia and walking distance to midtown miami, wynnwood, and the design district. Plenty of free guest parking. Note: the charter club is going through our 50 year certification and the amenities deck is currently closed. Pool should open in july and tennis, basketball, boat docks, pickleball and padel will follow thereafter.
Unfurnished
Charter Club, 600 NE 36th St #1515, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 768 SqFt
  • $2.99/SqFt
Condo for rent in Charter Club
600 NE 36th St #1515, Miami, FL 33137
1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath unit now available in the charter club. Washer and dryer in unit. Large walk-in closets. Fitness center, convenience store, and dry cleaners in the building. Building is pet friendly.
New - 5 days 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Charter Club, 600 NE 36th St #1212, Miami, Florida 33137, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 768 SqFt
  • $3.52/SqFt
Condo for rent in Charter Club
600 NE 36th St #1212, Miami, FL 33137
Wide bay views renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath se exposures. Unit has washer/dryer, tile and marble flooring, floor to ceiling windows in every room, plenty of closet space, covered and guest parking. Full service building with convenience store, drycleaner, beauty salon, gym, pool, tennis, basketball, pool house. Incredible locations, walk to midtown near design district, midtown shops and wyndwood. 24 hour security.
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑12, 142/21,117
Southeast
Bay
021‑12, 141/1787
Southeast
Bay
031‑12, 141/1787
Southeast
Bay
041‑12, 141/1787
South
Bay
051‑12, 141/1787
Southeast
Bay
Pool
061‑12, 141/1787
Southeast
Bay
071‑12, 141/1787
South
Southeast
Bay
Pool
082, 4, 6, 8, 10, 122.5/21,574
Southeast
Bay
Pool
Water
Ocean
091‑12, 142/21,117
Southeast
East
Bay
Ocean
Pool
Water
102‑12, 142/21,098
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,117
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 787
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 787
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 787
Exposure:
South