Brickell Biscayne Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Brickell Biscayne, 150 SE 25th Rd #8L, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$2,550
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 804 SqFt
  • $3.17/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Biscayne
150 SE 25th Rd #8L, Miami, FL 33129
Amazing views from this partially remodeled unit with 1b/1.5b. Open kitchen, 24 hour security, pool, gym bbq area. Ready to move in.
Unfurnished
Brickell Biscayne, 150 SE 25th Rd #8I, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$2,600
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 804 SqFt
  • $3.23/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Biscayne
150 SE 25th Rd #8I, Miami, FL 33129
This 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo on the 8th floor offers beautiful water and city views with a comfortable layout. Located in a quiet part of brickell, it provides easy access to i-95, key biscayne’s beaches, and popular spots like brickell city centre, mary brickell village, and coconut grove. It’s a great area for walking, jogging, and biking, combining a peaceful setting with city convenience. The building also features great amenities, including a pool and gym, for a relaxed and enjoyable lifestyle.
Furnished
Brickell Biscayne, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,800 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,114 SqFt
  • $3.41/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Biscayne
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33129
The most beautiful, rare corner 2/2 with breathtaking, unobstructed biscayne bay views from every major room the most coveted exposure in brickell. Stunning southeast-facing corner residence offering endless water views and dramatic miami skyline backdrops. One of the best lines/views this building has to offer. Fully furnished. Building only allows 1 year lease.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Brickell Biscayne, 150 SE 25th Rd #10E, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$2,800 $500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 803 SqFt
  • $3.49/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Biscayne
150 SE 25th Rd #10E, Miami, FL 33129
1 bed, 1.5 baths, 1 parking space assigned. Beautiful view of the bay. Ready to move in. Furnished. Open kitchen, laminated flooring, and spacious balcony. New refrigerator, new dishwasher, new water heater, hurricane-resistant windows. 24 hrs lobby attended, gym, party room, and sauna. Close to brickell city centre restaurants and shops
Unfurnished
Brickell Biscayne, 150 SE 25th Rd #14H, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 804 SqFt
  • $3.98/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Biscayne
150 SE 25th Rd #14H, Miami, FL 33129
Impeccable unit completely remodeled with top of the line kitchen and bathrooms. Washer and dryer inside the unit. High floor 1 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathroom with a magnificent view of the bay and afternoon sunsets. Brickell biscayne condo is located in a corner site facing biscayne bay and half block from brickell ave. Be close to key biscayne, coconut grove, coral gables , miami international airport and city centre.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A2‑112/21,114
East
Bay
Ocean
Water
B2‑12, 141.5/1792
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
C2‑12, 141.5/1782
Northeast
Bay
Garden
D2‑4, 151.5/1804
North
Bay
Garden
Ocean
D5‑8, 12, 141.5/1782
North
Bay
Garden
Ocean
D9‑11‑/‑800
North
Bay
Garden
Ocean
E2‑41.5/1804
East
Bay
Water
Ocean
E9‑111.5/1803
East
Bay
Water
Ocean
F2‑4, 9‑112/21,102
North
Northeast
Bay
Water
G2‑11, 14‑152/21,111
Southeast
Bay
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,114
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 2‑12, 14
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 792
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Ocean