Brickell Townhouse Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
New - 5 days 21 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #20H, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$4,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $3.62/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #20H, Miami, FL 33129
Stunning waterfront living in south brickell experience the best of miami living in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the prestigious south brickell neighborhood. Boasting 1, 188 square feet of bright, open living space, this home features floor-to-ceiling glass windows that frame spectacular canal and bay views. Building amenities: - resort-style pool & spa: large heated pool with poolside tiki huts and hot tubs. - active lifestyle: two tennis courts, a basketball court, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. - convenience: on-site cafe, convenience store, and 24-hour valet/concierge services. - outdoor living: bbq grills and picnic areas overlooking the water. Lease apartment features: - completely renovated april 2026 - quartz kitchen and bathroom countertops, totally renovated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances - renovated master bathroom with new soaking tub, double sink, bidet. - all rooms with panoramic unobstructed bay views - large balcony - new large closets in master and second bathroom - renovated second full bathroom with glass shower enclosure. - washer and dryer in unit - eat-in kitchen bar - extra-large dining room. Requirements & details: - move-in funds: first + last month + 1 mo deposit. - hoa fees: application/processing fees apply. - credit score: 650+ - income: 3x rent. - parking: 1 assigned space. Schedule a tour today!
New - 1 day 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #10C, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,250
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 886 SqFt
  • $3.67/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #10C, Miami, FL 33129
Beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence offering 886 sf of comfortable living space on the 10th floor, with stunning bay views. This bright and spacious unit features custom-made closets, an open balcony, and a thoughtfully updated interior. Rent includes a/c, basic cable, internet, and access to excellent building amenities. Ideally located in the quietest residential section of brickell avenue, with easy access to key biscayne, i- 95, and just minutes from dining, shopping, and entertainment. Enjoy the perfect balance of peaceful waterfront living and convenience.
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #PH-L, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$4,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $3.70/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #PH-L, Miami, FL 33129
Looking to live above it all? Rare penthouse opportunity offering 1, 188 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring brand-new flooring throughout. Bright and spacious layout with floor-to-ceiling windows, open green area views and partial ocean views, providing excellent natural light and privacy. Enjoy stunning sunset views from this high-floor residence located in the desirable south brickell area. Unfurnished residence in a full-service waterfront building with top amenities. Ideally located just minutes from key biscayne, coconut grove, and brickell’s main attractions. A unique opportunity to enjoy space, views, and privacy in one of miami’s most established waterfront communities. Easy to show. Fast association approval.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #18F, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,750 $81
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,001 SqFt
  • $3.75/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #18F, Miami, FL 33129
Residential brcickell: huge, luxurious, completely renovated, spectacular, unobstructed waterview of south beach, wide one bay, miami city lights-1 bdm 1bth with aa den/office/library plus a separate seating araeain the master bedroom on the best residential section site with strict security and amazing ameneties on prestigious brickell avenue. Interior features marble flooring throughout, bar, a separate den/library/office or dining room, embedded lighting, foyer entry, ss w/d, granite countertops, wood cabinetry. Features a spacious open balcony with glass railings, forever sunrise & twilight water views day & night. Covered parking.
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #PH-F, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,750
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,001 SqFt
  • $3.75/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #PH-F, Miami, FL 33129
Residential brickell townhouse: huge luxurious, spectacular, unobstructed waterview of south beach, wide one bay, miami city lights- large 1 bedroom with sitting area, 1 bath, best residential section site with strict security and amazing amenties on prestigious brickell avenue. Interior features foyer entrance, custom-built cabinetry, ss appliances, washer/dryer, spacious large balcony with glass railings, forever sunrise & twilight waterviews day & night. Utilities included: central a/c, water/sewer, waste, cable tv, wifi, building ameneties. 1 covered parking.
New - 2 days 14 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Brickell Townhouse, 2451 Brickell Ave #6T, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 832 SqFt
  • $3.85/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Brickell Townhouse
2451 Brickell Ave #6T, Miami, FL 33129
Spacious one bedroom and one and a half bathroom with breathtaking views of the bay and key biscayne. This unit features marble floors, open kitchen, wine cooler, washer and dryer, and walking closet. Unit comes with one assigned parking space. Building offers waterfront views, pool deck, gym, two tennis courts, and social rooms. Tenant occupied until june 8, 2026. Tenant must acquire our renters insurance. This is not a pet friendly building.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A2‑12, 14‑212/21,305
Southeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
Pool
B2‑12, 14‑212/21,188
East
Bay
Ocean
Water
Pool
C2‑12, 14‑211.5/1886
Southeast
East
Bay
Ocean
Water
D2‑12, 14‑15, 17‑19, 213/31,703
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
E2‑4, 6‑11, 14‑15, 17‑18, 212/21,188
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
Garden
F2‑4, 6‑11, 14‑18, 20‑211.5/11,001
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
G2‑12, 14‑18, 20‑212/21,357
Northeast
Bay
Water
Ocean
H2‑12, 14‑18, 20‑212/21,188
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
J2‑12, 14‑213/31,703
Northeast
Bay
Ocean
Water
K2‑12, 14‑211/1886
Southwest
Bay
Garden
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑21
Bed/Bath: 2/2