Coral Gate Houses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Coral Gate, 3410 SW 21st St, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$4,200 $400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,522 SqFt
  • $2.76/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Coral Gate
3410 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in coral gables, one of miami’s most desirable and family-friendly neighborhoods. This property features bright and comfortable living spaces, a functional layout perfect for families, and a private terrace ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a prime location near top-rated schools, parks, and shopping, along with a safe and charming community known for its tree-lined streets and excellent quality of life.
New - 4 days 8 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Coral Gate, 1611 Coral Gate Dr, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,172 SqFt
  • $3.24/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Coral Gate
1611 Coral Gate Dr, Miami, FL 33145
Property is completely renovated. Beautiful house with new kitchen, granite countertop, cook island and stainless steel appliances. Fresh painted. New closets, new bathroom with rain shower, hardwood floors in extra lot. 3 bedrooms. 1 bathroom. Big family room. Big back yard. Upgraded kitchen and bathroom. Garage. Washer and dryer. Central ac. 1480 sq ft. Fresh painted. Located in a cul-de-sac at coral gates. Close to everything. 2 minutes from miracle mile and coral gables. 3 blocks from 37 avenue. Close to us1 university of miami and merrick park mall. We require first, last and security to move in. No association, pets.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.18 miles)
For Rent (3)
$2.2K - $2.5K
(0.25 miles)
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.1M - $1.1M
For Rent (1)
$5.5K - $5.5K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (1)
$699K - $699K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (1)
$495K - $495K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
71

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
43

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
71

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Miami
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos